Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

St_peters_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
St. Peters BMX Map

Location:
100 Brown Rd
St. Peters MO 63376
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mike & Laurie Demmin
(636) 486-6787
stpbmx@gmail.com
636-278-2568
stpbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 26, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: 7:00 pm
  • Entry Fee: 7

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-06-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AARON VISNACK
  • 2 LANDON LYONS
  • 3 MADELINE BRINKER
  • 4 WESTON HEIDOTTEN
  • 5 LUCY CHANCELOR
  • LIZZY SNARZYK

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NATE BALVEN
  • 2 HAYDEN MCCLINTOCK
  • 3 SETH DRMACICH

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EVERETTE GATESH
  • 2 CHARLI EADS
  • 3 SIYAN DRISKELL
  • NATALIE CHRISTIAN

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RHETT LEDERLE
  • 2 BRENDAN EIDEL
  • 3 AIDEN KUHLMAN
  • 4 NATALIE PARRA
  • 5 COLTEN HARTMANN
  • JOHN SEWELL

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRYCE LAYNE
  • 2 KADEN HEIDOTTEN
  • 3 COLE BURNHAM
  • 4 GRANT SILVER
  • MATTHEW BRINKER

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN MCKINNEY
  • 2 SKYLAR MCCLINTOCK
  • 3 OLEKSII KHACHKO
  • 4 CALEB KUHLMAN
  • 5 MASON ELL
  • 6 MILES ELL
  • COLTON SUMMERS

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELI BRETZ
  • 2 ETHAN VISNACK
  • 3 DMYTRO KHACHKO
  • 4 HUDSON BREZNAY
  • 5 ELI MCKINNEY
  • 6 JAYCE ROGLIARDI
  • 7 ELENA LYONS
  • 8 BRYCE CARSON
  • BENTLEY GALBALLY

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KNOX MARTIN
  • 2 CANNON HARTMANN
  • 3 MASON YOUNG
  • 4 BO BRAND
  • CARTER DONALDSON

District / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RICHARD HOGGAN
  • 2 LIAM KELLY
  • 3 COOPER BOLEN
  • 4 ZEKE HEMBY
  • LOGAN CARSON

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TALAN GALBALLY
  • 2 CURTIS HEITDOTTEN JR
  • 3 KYLE SHELHAMER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: