Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

St_peters_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
St. Peters BMX Map

Location:
100 Brown Rd
St. Peters MO 63376
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mike & Laurie Demmin
(636) 486-6787
stpbmx@gmail.com
636-278-2568
stpbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 11, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: 7:00 pm
  • Entry Fee: 7

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDON LYONS
  • 2 AIDEN SCHOMAKER
  • 3 WESTON HEIDOTTEN
  • 4 AVA FINK
  • 5 MICHAEL STOCKGLAUSNER
  • LIZZY SNARZYK

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN KUHLMAN
  • 2 TYLER VAN HOOK
  • 3 EVERETTE GATESH
  • 4 SIYAN DRISKELL
  • 5 AUSTIN WRIGHT
  • 6 ADAM SEBASTIAN
  • 7 COLE TANNER
  • 8 NATALIE PARRA
  • LONDON FUNK

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON SMITH
  • 2 MAKENZIE BURTS
  • 3 JOEY SCHLOSS

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN MCKINNEY
  • 2 OLEKSII KHACHKO
  • 3 HARPER PAJDA
  • 4 KADENN YOUNG
  • 5 CALEB KUHLMAN
  • EVERLEIGH BRENDLE

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON HAENCHEN
  • 2 LUA HOGGAN
  • 3 ACE JONES
  • 4 HAILY BISHOP
  • 5 RUBY BOLEN
  • 6 MASON TURNER
  • 7 ELI HUGHES
  • HARRISON ALEXANDER

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SEAN BAKER
  • 2 ELI VANDERPOOL
  • 3 HUDSON BREZNAY
  • 4 BRYCE CARSON
  • 5 VINNY VITALE
  • RYLAN MEZINES

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELI MCKINNEY
  • 2 JACK SCHEFFING
  • 3 JAYDEN GOSA
  • 4 CONNOR BLUST
  • BO BRAND

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CURTIS HEITDOTTEN JR
  • 2 AVA ALEXANDER
  • 3 ADRIANA JONES
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: