Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

St_peters_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
St. Peters BMX Map

Location:
100 Brown Rd
St. Peters MO 63376
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mike & Laurie Demmin
(636) 486-6787
stpbmx@gmail.com
636-278-2568
stpbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 18, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: 7:00 pm
  • Entry Fee: 7

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDON LYONS
  • 2 WESTON HEIDOTTEN
  • 3 AVA FINK
  • 4 MICHAEL STOCKGLAUSNER
  • 5 MADELINE BRINKER
  • 6 LIZZY SNARZYK
  • WESLEY KING

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EVERETTE GATESH
  • 2 AUSTIN WRIGHT
  • 3 GEOFF POWELL
  • 4 NATALIE CHRISTIAN
  • LONDON BRENDLE

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN KUHLMAN
  • 2 NATALIE PARRA
  • 3 BRODERICK FENTON
  • 4 KAIDEN SCHUETZ
  • LONDON FUNK

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MIKE WALDRON
  • 2 PAUL GATESH
  • 3 THOMAS BELLO
  • 4 DUSTIN YOUNG
  • JIM FOX

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON HAENCHEN
  • 2 ACE JONES
  • 3 LUA HOGGAN
  • 4 HAILY BISHOP
  • 5 HARRISON ALEXANDER
  • 6 RUBY BOLEN
  • 7 ELI HUGHES
  • KADENN YOUNG

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZANE BRENDLE
  • 2 BENTLEY GALBALLY
  • 3 MASON TANKERSLEY
  • 4 CHASE BRETZ
  • 5 LIAM DARR
  • 6 DMYTRO KHACHKO
  • NATHAN TWELLMAN

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SEAN BAKER
  • 2 ELI VANDERPOOL
  • 3 BRYCE CARSON
  • 4 TREY DAVIS
  • 5 VINNY VITALE
  • 6 NOELLE PAJDA
  • 7 RYLAN MEZINES
  • AUSTIN KING

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN VISNACK
  • 2 JAYDEN GOSA
  • 3 CARTER DONALDSON
  • 4 CONNOR BLUST
  • 5 BO BRAND
  • JAMES ROETTGER

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADRIANA JONES
  • 2 AVA ALEXANDER
  • 3 JOHN ROETTGER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: