Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

St_peters_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
St. Peters BMX Map

Location:
100 Brown Rd
St. Peters MO 63376
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mike & Laurie Demmin
(636) 486-6787
stpbmx@gmail.com
636-278-2568
stpbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 20, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 1:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 2:00 pm
  • Race Time: 2:00 pm
  • Entry Fee: 10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GAVIN TANKERSLEY
  • 2 AIDEN SCHOMAKER
  • 3 WYATT DAY
  • LANDON LYONS

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WESTON HEIDOTTEN
  • 2 MICHAEL STOCKGLAUSNER
  • 3 AVA FINK
  • 4 MADELINE BRINKER
  • 5 LIZZY SNARZYK
  • 6 HADLEY MUNOZ
  • 7 BEAU MASSEY
  • 8 AVA PELSTER
  • ISAAC REMSBECKER

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COOPER BOLEN
  • 2 ZEKE HEMBY
  • 3 AARON VISNACK
  • 4 EVAN ARNOLD
  • CHARLI EADS

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EVERETTE GATESH
  • 2 GEOFF POWELL
  • 3 ELLIANA CHAVEZ
  • LONDON BRENDLE

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRODERICK FENTON
  • 2 NATALIE PARRA
  • 3 WILLIAM PEATROSS
  • 4 ADAM SEBASTIAN
  • 5 JAKE REICHA
  • BRAYDEN FRITZ

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRENDAN EIDEL
  • 2 NATE BALVEN
  • 3 KADEN HEIDOTTEN

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATTHEW BRINKER
  • 2 MASON SMITH
  • 3 TYLER VAN HOOK

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAWYER WALDRON
  • 2 ARLO HEDGPETH
  • 3 CAMERON DONALDSON
  • 4 DAVID JOST
  • 5 HARPER PAJDA
  • 6 RYAN SVETINA
  • 7 CHRISTIAN HUDDLESTON
  • 8 OLIVER MILLER
  • MACI HOORMANN

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN BOYCE
  • 2 ACE JONES
  • 3 REED MUNOZ
  • 4 MASON HAENCHEN
  • 5 DOMINIC LANNING
  • 6 ELLIOT VON BOKEL
  • 7 HAILY BISHOP
  • 8 ELI HUGHES
  • KADENN YOUNG
  • JACKSON DEMARIANO
  • GRAYSON BURT
  • HARRISON ALEXANDER
  • RUBY BOLEN

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHASE BRETZ
  • 2 ZANE BRENDLE
  • 3 NATHAN TWELLMAN

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SEAN BAKER
  • 2 ELI VANDERPOOL
  • 3 CASH CONWAY
  • 4 NOELLE PAJDA
  • 5 LIAM IADEVITO
  • 6 ETHAN CLINE
  • TRISTAN DONALDSON

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BO BRAND
  • 2 KNOX MARTIN
  • 3 ETHAN VISNACK
  • 4 LILLIAN PIGG
  • 5 HUDSON BREZNAY
  • 6 JAYDEN GOSA
  • 7 LANDON GRIFFIN
  • 8 MASON PEEL
  • EMERY HEDGPETH
  • MARLEIGH MASSEY
  • CADE SVETINA
  • MARISSA REICHA
  • JACKSON ANTHONY
  • LAYTON MCMACKINS
  • MAKAYLA CHAVEZ

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LAYTON HALL
  • 2 AVA ALEXANDER
  • 3 CALEB POTTER
  • 4 JACK PIGG
  • 5 ADRIANA JONES
  • CHASE HUDDLESTON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: