Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

St_peters_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
St. Peters BMX Map

Location:
100 Brown Rd
St. Peters MO 63376
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mike & Laurie Demmin
(636) 486-6787
stpbmx@gmail.com
636-278-2568
stpbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 25, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: 7:00 pm
  • Entry Fee: 7

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 FRED QUICKS
  • 2 MICHAEL STOCKGLAUSNER
  • 3 AVA FINK
  • 4 WESTON HEIDOTTEN
  • 5 AVA PELSTER
  • 6 CALEB HANEY
  • 7 BEAU MASSEY
  • GREDYN ELL

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 HUDSON YAHNKE
  • 2 COOPER BOLEN
  • 3 SETH DRMACICH
  • 4 ZEKE HEMBY
  • CHARLI EADS

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EVERETTE GATESH
  • 2 NATALIE CHRISTIAN
  • 3 GEOFF POWELL
  • HALEY SCHMUCK

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN KUHLMAN
  • 2 BRODERICK FENTON
  • 3 BRAYDEN FRITZ
  • 4 ADAM SEBASTIAN
  • 5 JOHN SEWELL
  • JUSTICE OBERLOHR

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAVID JOST
  • 2 CAMERON DONALDSON
  • 3 ARLO HEDGPETH
  • 4 OLEKSII KHACHKO
  • 5 HARPER PAJDA
  • 6 CALEB KUHLMAN
  • CHRISTIAN HUDDLESTON

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ACE JONES
  • 2 MASON TURNER
  • 3 ELI HUGHES
  • 4 HAILY BISHOP
  • 5 RUBY BOLEN
  • 6 LUA HOGGAN
  • 7 HARRISON ALEXANDER
  • 8 KADENN YOUNG
  • MILES ELL
  • MASON ELL
  • EASTON COWLING
  • JACKSON DEMARIANO
  • PRESLEY KULOW

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SEAN BAKER
  • 2 ELI VANDERPOOL
  • 3 BRYCE CARSON
  • 4 MASON HAENCHEN
  • 5 VINNY VITALE
  • 6 NOELLE PAJDA
  • 7 LIAM IADEVITO
  • AUSTIN KING

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACK SCHEFFING
  • 2 BO BRAND
  • 3 HUDSON BREZNAY
  • 4 MASON PEEL
  • 5 JAYDEN GOSA
  • 6 CONNOR BLUST
  • 7 DRAKE KULOW
  • MARLEIGH MASSEY

District / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RICHARD HOGGAN
  • 2 LOGAN CARSON
  • 3 LIAM KELLY

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW KNIFFIN
  • 2 CALEB POTTER
  • 3 AVA ALEXANDER
  • 4 CHASE HUDDLESTON
  • ADRIANA JONES
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: