Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

St_peters_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
St. Peters BMX Map

Location:
100 Brown Rd
St. Peters MO 63376
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mike & Laurie Demmin
(636) 486-6787
stpbmx@gmail.com
636-278-2568
stpbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 27, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 1:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 2:00 pm
  • Race Time: 2:00 pm
  • Entry Fee: 10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WESTON HEIDOTTEN
  • 2 AVA FINK
  • 3 CALEB HANEY
  • 4 AVA PELSTER
  • 5 BEAU MASSEY
  • 6 LIZZY SNARZYK
  • 7 CALE ATER
  • 8 LEXIE VERHAEG
  • JOEY RUFFINO

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MASON PALM
  • 2 AARON VISNACK
  • 3 EVERETTE GATESH
  • 4 CHARLI EADS
  • EVAN ARNOLD

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN KUHLMAN
  • 2 NATALIE PARRA
  • 3 BRODERICK FENTON
  • 4 JAKE REICHA
  • 5 ALBERT REINBERG
  • 6 ADAM SEBASTIAN
  • 7 EVAN BROOKS
  • 8 BRAYDEN FRITZ
  • AESA SCIANDRA
  • JOHN SEWELL
  • JUSTICE OBERLOHR
  • COLE TANNER

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ALYSSA BRYANT
  • 2 BRENDAN EIDEL
  • 3 KADEN HEIDOTTEN
  • RHETT LEDERLE

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JONATHAN BOYCE
  • 2 BRANDON BEST
  • 3 JACOB JACKSON

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAMERON DONALDSON
  • 2 HARPER PAJDA
  • 3 CALEB KUHLMAN
  • 4 OLEKSII KHACHKO
  • 5 ZACH RUFFINO
  • 6 CASE WITTMAN
  • 7 OLIVER MILLER
  • EVERLEIGH BRENDLE

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN BOYCE
  • 2 ACE JONES
  • 3 MASON TURNER
  • 4 HAILY BISHOP
  • 5 ELI HUGHES
  • 6 ELLIOT VON BOKEL
  • 7 SOPHIA RUFFINO
  • 8 HARRISON ALEXANDER
  • JACKSON DEMARIANO
  • CHARLEIGH HAWKINS
  • RUBY BOLEN
  • DOMINIC LANNING
  • KADENN YOUNG
  • DW MELOSI

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SEAN BAKER
  • 2 BRYCE CARSON
  • 3 MASON HAENCHEN
  • 4 ELI VANDERPOOL
  • NOELLE PAJDA

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN VISNACK
  • 2 CONNOR BLUST
  • 3 HUDSON BREZNAY
  • 4 MASON PEEL
  • 5 JAYDEN GOSA
  • 6 MARISSA REICHA
  • 7 MARLEIGH MASSEY
  • 8 LILLIAN PIGG
  • ADRIAN FERDINAND

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW KNIFFIN
  • 2 TYDE ELLIOTT
  • 3 CALEB POTTER
  • 4 LAYTON HALL
  • 5 AVA ALEXANDER
  • 6 ADRIANA JONES
  • 7 JACK PIGG
  • 8 CARISSA ALTHAGE
  • DENNY HAWKINS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: