Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

St_peters_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
St. Peters BMX Map

Location:
100 Brown Rd
St. Peters MO 63376
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mike & Laurie Demmin
(636) 486-6787
stpbmx@gmail.com
636-278-2568
stpbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

October 02, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: 7:00 pm
  • Entry Fee: 7

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-10-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WESTON HEIDOTTEN
  • 2 AVA FINK
  • 3 MICHAEL STOCKGLAUSNER
  • 4 CALEB HANEY
  • 5 MADELINE BRINKER
  • 6 LIZZY SNARZYK
  • 7 AVA PELSTER
  • BEAU MASSEY

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRODERICK FENTON
  • 2 NATALIE PARRA
  • 3 ALBERT REINBERG
  • 4 ADAM SEBASTIAN
  • 5 JOHN SEWELL
  • 6 BRAYDEN FRITZ
  • JUSTICE OBERLOHR

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRENDAN EIDEL
  • 2 KADEN HEIDOTTEN
  • 3 AIDEN KUHLMAN
  • RHETT LEDERLE

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRYCE LAYNE
  • 2 MATT LOWE
  • 3 DRAYDEN HILL

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN BOYCE
  • 2 MASON TURNER
  • 3 ACE JONES
  • 4 LUA HOGGAN
  • 5 HARRISON ALEXANDER
  • 6 ELI HUGHES
  • 7 RUBY BOLEN
  • 8 KADENN YOUNG
  • JACKSON DEMARIANO

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SEAN BAKER
  • 2 MASON HAENCHEN
  • 3 ELI VANDERPOOL
  • NOELLE PAJDA

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN VISNACK
  • 2 CONNOR BLUST
  • 3 MASON PEEL
  • 4 JAYDEN GOSA
  • 5 MARISSA REICHA
  • 6 BO BRAND
  • 7 HUDSON BREZNAY
  • MARLEIGH MASSEY

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RICHARD HOGGAN
  • 2 LIAM KELLY
  • 3 LOGAN CARSON

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW KNIFFIN
  • 2 LAYTON HALL
  • 3 AVA ALEXANDER
  • 4 CHASE HUDDLESTON
  • 5 ADRIANA JONES
  • JOHN ROETTGER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: