Race Results
Race Date: 2008-09-14
Rider Results
Rider Results
State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser
- 1 DARIENE GALT
- 2 MARGIE BEELER
- 3 BROOKE GRINDLE
State / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 CALEB HANSEN
- 2 CHASE LARSON
- 3 DAYLAN WILLIAMS
- 4 ZAKKARY CAMPBELL
- JACK BEELER
State / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSHUA BANUELOS
- 2 DAKOTA SENGER
- 3 TAYLOR STEPHENS
- 4 ZACHARY WHITSEL
- 5 SAGE GREEN
- MARK JENKINS
State / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 JEREMY WILLIAMS
- 3 CODY LINDER
- CHANCE HENRY
- DANIEL ONCEA
State / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 DUSTIN ROBERTSON
- 2 JON REHA
- 3 MYLES RIDGE
- AUSTEN CORNO
State / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 NATHAN MUNOZ
- 2 ZACHARY MATHIS
- 3 TYLER MATHIS
- ROBERT SLAYTON
State / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID MILLER
- 2 PETER GOULD
- 3 JAMES THRASH
- 4 REGGIE CRONIN
- 5 JONATHAN NORTON
- GRANT HEWLETT
State / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 ZACK SECREST
- 2 TOM WILLIAMS
- 3 JIM CAMPBELL
- COLE BRADLEY
State / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE ALBRIGHT
- 2 CARSON JOHNSON
- 3 RUSS GODWIN
- 4 TIMOTHY RATHBUN
- 5 ROB GAMBLE
- 6 JAMES DUKE
- 7 ERIC LINDORF
- 8 JEFF HANSETH
- MIKE ROBBINS
State / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 COLTON JOHNSON
- 2 CALEB MARTINEZ
- 3 RYAN SARMENTO
- 4 Not a Current Member
- ISAIAH SABEDRA
State / 7 / Novice
- 1 SETH LOFFER
- 2 HUNTER BARNES
- 4 TYLER CAMPBELL
- CONNOR HELBING
State / 8 / Novice
- 1 CODY PUNZEL
- 2 JACOB HOLSCLAW
- 3 TEIGAN JOKUMSEN
State / 9 / Novice
- 1 CHRIS EASLEY
- 2 CORAL SABEDRA
- 3 GRETCHEN BERKEY
State / 10 / Novice
- 1 SHYANNE BIGHAUS
- 2 RILEY ALBRIGHT
- 3 CAMERON MCGOWAN
State / 12 / Novice
- 1 LEXI PITTMAN
- 2 BRETT KELLY
- 3 TYLER BUNN
- 4 KYLE SARMENTO
- INACIA ARPIN
State / 14 / Novice
- 1 DUSTIN KLOOSTER
- 2 MICHAEL MCCARTY
- 3 ZACHARY BRAUNSTEIN
State / 16 / Novice
- 1 BRYCE SHINER
- 2 ERIC MULLER
- 3 DENNIS BIPPUS
- 4 JORDAN WILLIAMS
- CHRISTIAN SAFRANEK
State / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 CODY CLOUD
- 2 JAYDEN BRUNGARDT
- 3 AARON MCCORMICK
- JOHNNY BECKER
State / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN COUGHRAN
- 2 JOSHUA LOESCH
- 3 GAGE BERKEY
- 4 TROY NEWTON
- 5 ZACHARY MCCUNE
- 6 NOAH MARTINEZ
- 7 NATE HENSON
- 8 HAYDEN HARRIS
- MILO NORTON
State / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN TUNNELL
- 2 JUSTIN RICHARDSON
- 3 EMMETT HICKEY
- 4 GUNNER ADAMS
- TRAE BOLKEN
State / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JAKE MCBRIDE
- 2 PRESTON ROBERTSON
- 3 JAXSON NORTON
- 4 DANIEL CRONIN
- AIDEN MCCORMICK
State / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON MCDONALD
- 2 KYLE HUNTER
- 3 NICHOLAS HILLESTAD
- 4 CAMERON TUNNELL
- 5 ANTHONY SHEPPARD
- 6 Not a Current Member
- PETER NIKAS
- JORDAN HODGES
State / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN SOTO
- 2 JACK BEELER
- 3 VIRGIL SAFRANEK
- 4 JARED MCBRIDE
- 5 AUSTIN RAINWATER
- 6 DYLAN PARKS
- CURTIS SHEPPARD
State / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL WEAVER
- 2 TYLER DUCHARME
- 3 TRISTAN ROTHERMEL
- CODY PARTON
State / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSEPH LANOY
- 2 DEVIN CUPP
- 3 ZACHARY HODGES
- 4 GARRETT BERKEY
- 5 DYLAN COLE
- KEVIN WRIGHT
State / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACKARY TRUDEAU
- 2 DAMION SUMNER
- 3 KEVIN CRAIG
- JORDAN SAUNDERS
State / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CHANCE DERSCHON
- 2 TYLER STOUMBAUGH
- 3 ZACHARY SCHAAF
- CHANCE HENRY
State / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 ALLISTAR MCCLAIN
- 2 BYRON HEWLETT
- 3 DEVON WRIGHT
- TYLER MCDONALD
State / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN DALTON
- 2 THOMAS HARGETT
- 3 BRIAN STRAUB
- DYLAN SMITH
State / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA FULLINGTON
- 2 BRICE NIELSEN
- 3 BETHANY SCHULTZ
- 4 KENNETH MILLER
- JERIMIA HYBL
State / 7 / Girls
- 1 MARGIE BEELER
- 2 BROOKE GRINDLE
- 3 ERICA STEEVES
State / 9 / Girls
- 1 DARIENE GALT
- 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG
- 3 TAYLOR JONES
- TAYLOR PLUMMER
State / 11 / Girls
- 1 NICOLE GODWIN
- 2 HAILEY HEWLETT
- 3 MELODY LINDORF
State / 13 / Girls
- 1 KRISSI CLARK
- 2 AVALON MCCORMICK
- 3 NOVEMBER BURLING
State / 14 / Girls
- 1 KATIE WILLIAMS
- 2 SHELBY KIMBLE
- 3 CHEYANNE CAMPBELL
State / 7 / Expert
- 1 RIZDIN MILLER
- 2 MASON LINDORF
- 3 NATHAN HOSTETTER
- 4 CODY REDMOND
- CHANCE MILLER
State / 8 / Expert
- 1 ALEX STEEVES
- 2 CONNER REEVES
- 3 PEYTON LOGUE
- 4 ETHAN SOTO
- NOAH CRAMER
State / 9 / Expert
- 1 ELIJAH GLENN
- 2 TYLER HICKEY
- 3 CARSON HEADLEE
- 4 BRANDON COLE
- 5 LUKE SERRAGE
- 6 ALEX FUNSTON
- 7 JORDAN RICHARDSON
- DAKOTAH BJORNSEN
State / 10 / Expert
- 1 CALEB HANSEN
- 2 JEFFREY RIDGE
- 3 CHASE LARSON
- 4 DAYLAN WILLIAMS
- 5 JAKOB YOUNG
- 6 ANDREW HERRERA
- 7 ZAKKARY CAMPBELL
- 8 TAYLOR ALLEN
- JASON STEPHENS
- WYATT JONES
- TYLER GRINDLE
State / 11 / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA BANUELOS
- 2 SAGE GREEN
- 3 SWADE IRELAND
- 4 DAKOTA SMITH
- 5 DYLLAN CORNO
- 6 AUSTIN BURLESON
- 7 TANNER REDMOND
- 8 ANTHONY HANSETH
- COLE BRADLEY
State / 12 / Expert
- 1 DAKOTA SENGER
- 2 CHRISTIAN DANIELS
- 3 TAYLOR STEPHENS
- 4 TREY MITCHELL
- 5 COLE HARMESON
- 6 ZACHARY WHITSEL
- 7 MARK JENKINS
- 8 TRAVIS PETERSON
- RYAN ROBERTSON
- TYLER SHARP
State / 13 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON HEWLETT
- 2 DANIEL ONCEA
- 3 WILLIAM GALT
State / 14 / Expert
- 1 ERIC WELDON
- 2 FRANK MARTINEZ
- 3 DAKOTA BUCKELEW
- 4 JEREMY WILLIAMS
- 5 TOM TURNER
- 6 SCOTT HANSETH
- CHRISTOPHER BAILEY
State / 15 / Expert
- 1 KRISTIAN COOPER
- 2 MYLES RIDGE
- 3 ALEX ROBERTSON
- 4 RYAN ARMSTRONG
- 5 AUSTEN CORNO
- RYAN BIEHL
State / 16 / Expert
- 1 DUSTIN ROBERTSON
- 2 JON REHA
- 3 JOHNNY GROVER
- 4 NATHAN ALPERS
- 5 TYRIN RATHBUN
- 6 DYLAN IRELAND
- RYLAN RUSSELL
State / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 JASON STEVENS
- 2 NATHAN MUNOZ
- 3 ZACK GODWIN
- 4 KRIS KIMBLE
- 5 ADAM GARTON
- 6 FREDDY BEKKER-COLE
- 7 GEORGE HATFIELD
- DYLAN SHANKS
State / 14-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 TALEA COLLIER
- 2 KRISSI CLARK
- 3 KAYLIE LINDER
State / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 NICOLE WOODROW
- 2 REBECCA BENDER
- 3 RONEE TREADWELL
- 4 NICOLE NOYES
- KAYLIE LINDER
State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 NICOLE WOODROW
- 2 BETHANY SCHULTZ
- 3 RONEE TREADWELL
State / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 CATRINA DUKE
- 2 JENNIFER GRINDLE
- 3 KELLI NORTON
State / 36 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 BRENT LEE
- 2 DAVID MILLER
- 3 RONALD CRAIG
- 4 LARRY FUNSTON
- TOM WILLIAMS
State / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHELLEY STARKEY
- 2 DENISE CAMPBELL
- 3 SUNNY HARMESON
- DOLLY BEELER
State / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 ELIJAH GLENN
- 2 TYLER HICKEY
- 3 BRANDON COLE
Social