Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

/tracks/1259

Contact Us
River City BMX Map

Location:
1380 Pansy Lane
Grants Pass OR 97526
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
James Martin

rivercitybmxers@gmail.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

February 06, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:30PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30PM
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-02-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MICHAEL VISCHER
  • 2 JOHNNY COX
  • 3 THOMAS LISKA
  • AIDREANNA CORFMAN

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NASH RENFRO
  • 2 EVAN HANCOCK
  • 3 KAMBREAH HANCOCK
  • GAVIN STRATMAN

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAVID ALLEMAN
  • 2 SHOSHAWNEE PAPPAS
  • 3 MAKENNA BASSETT

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO
  • 2 PARKER ROBERTSON
  • 3 JADYN COX

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TAVI PAULAZZO
  • 2 MATT RIEMAN
  • 3 JORDAN BRADBEER
  • 4 MEKENNA MARTIN
  • PAYDEN SALLIOTTE

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LYNZIE PEARSON
  • 2 JAIDYN KISER
  • 3 ALLISON HONER

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 PARKER ROBERTSON
  • 2 KATHRYN STOBERT
  • 3 LAKIYA RICHARDSON
  • TESSA BOWEN

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KAYDENCE BLAIR
  • 2 SAWYER LORD
  • 3 SAWYER NICHOLSON
  • 4 MADILYNN ENRIQUEZ
  • 5 HAVEN FAIRHURST
  • GREYSON SEIBERT

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DUSTIN LEBLANC
  • 2 GRAYSON BERGER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOLAN HAPTONSTALL
  • 2 ADELINE STOBERT
  • 3 KAYDENCE ALBRIGHT
  • ZAYDEN FAIRHURST

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TOMMY TERRANOVA
  • 2 PAISLEY LORD
  • 3 BROCK BAKER
  • BRAYDON TASSANIRA

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOHN KARBOWSKI
  • 2 CHANCE LAMBERT
  • 3 DYLAN BLAIR
  • 4 RYDER BLAIR
  • GAGE RODGERS

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RAINEY LORD
  • 2 OWEN ROMBACH
  • 3 AVALYNN LISKA

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ADDIS PAULAZZO
  • 2 BRYSON BROWN
  • 3 LAKIYA RICHARDSON
  • 4 TRYSTIN BLAIR
  • ALISHA BOWEN

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLTON JENKINS
  • 2 TREY ANDERSON
  • 3 BAYLEE GREGORY
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: