Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

/tracks/1259

Contact Us
River City BMX Map

Location:
1380 Pansy Lane
Grants Pass OR 97526
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
James Martin

rivercitybmxers@gmail.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

February 20, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:30pm
  • Registration Ends: 6:30pm
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-02-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NASH RENFRO
  • 2 TYLER JETMORE
  • 3 JOHNNY COX
  • 4 AUGUSTUS BUTSCH
  • JHETT SOUTHWORTH

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SHOSHAWNEE PAPPAS
  • 2 MAKENNA BASSETT
  • 3 CHANCE DILLON

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 PARKER ROBERTSON
  • 2 LAKIYA RICHARDSON
  • 3 RILEY JETMORE

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 EVAN HANCOCK
  • 2 NOAH CATTIVERA
  • 3 GAVIN STRATMAN
  • MAVERICK TIVNAN

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KYLEE OTTOVICH
  • 2 AIDEN HARTLEY
  • 3 PARKER ROBERTSON
  • 4 LEXIS CHANDLER
  • DREYDEN GREGORY

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAVID ALLEMAN
  • 2 JACK HORST
  • 3 ALTON ROTH

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NICHOLAS JONES
  • 2 JORDAN BRADBEER
  • 3 KAYLA JETMORE

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LYNZIE PEARSON
  • 2 JAIDYN KISER
  • 3 ALLISON HONER

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MEKENNA MARTIN
  • 2 JEN SPARK
  • 3 TESSA BOWEN

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SAWYER LORD
  • 2 JOHN AMES
  • 3 ELLIE GRAGG

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KAYDENCE BLAIR
  • 2 GRAYSON BERGER
  • 3 DUSTIN LEBLANC

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADELINE STOBERT
  • 2 EASTON RAINWATER
  • 3 ROBERT AMES
  • 4 KIMBERANNE BOURISAW
  • 5 TINLEY GRAGG
  • SYDNEY DITERLIZZI

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PAISLEY LORD
  • 2 COLTON DITERLIZZI
  • 3 BENTLEY METZ

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SILAS BOURISAW
  • 2 RAINEY LORD
  • 3 JACK ALLEMAN
  • 4 ECHO EASTIN
  • 5 BRAYDON TASSANIRA
  • 6 AVALYNN LISKA
  • RILEY DITERLIZZI

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LAKIYA RICHARDSON
  • 2 CARTER SCOTT
  • 3 DYLAN BLAIR
  • 4 ALISHA BOWEN
  • RYDER BLAIR

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TREY ANDERSON
  • 2 BAYLEE GREGORY
  • 3 EDEN HORST

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TRYSTIN BLAIR
  • 2 BRYSON BROWN
  • 3 RACE CHANDLER
  • THOMAS LISKA
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: