Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

/tracks/1259

Contact Us
River City BMX Map

Location:
1380 Pansy Lane
Grants Pass OR 97526
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
James Martin

rivercitybmxers@gmail.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

February 27, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:30pm
  • Registration Ends: 6:30pm
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-02-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SHOSHAWNEE PAPPAS
  • MAKENNA BASSETT
  • PATIENCE DENNEN

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 PARKER ROBERTSON
  • 2 LAKIYA RICHARDSON
  • 3 RILEY JETMORE

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 KYLEE OTTOVICH
  • 2 PARKER ROBERTSON
  • 3 JADYN COX

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELLIE GRAGG
  • 2 LUCAS KAGAY

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 EVAN HANCOCK
  • 2 GAVIN STRATMAN
  • 3 TROY BYUS

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KASEY HOLDEN
  • 2 AIDEN HARTLEY
  • 3 RILEY RODGERS

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JORDAN BRADBEER
  • 2 ALLISON HONER
  • 3 JOSHUA FULLINGTON

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MEKENNA MARTIN
  • 2 JEN SPARK
  • 3 TESSA BOWEN
  • 4 JAKI OROIAN
  • 5 CRYSTAL ALTHEIDE
  • JESSICA JACOBSON

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SAWYER LORD
  • 2 GRAYSON BERGER
  • 3 JOHN AMES
  • 4 ALIVIA NELSON
  • 5 GREYSON SEIBERT
  • ANDREW SCANLAN

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADELINE STOBERT
  • 2 ROBERT AMES
  • 3 EASTON RAINWATER
  • 4 KIMBERANNE BOURISAW
  • 5 TINLEY GRAGG
  • 6 NOVA CHAVEZ
  • 7 BENTLEY ARENAS
  • SYDNEY DITERLIZZI

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PAISLEY LORD
  • 2 BROCK BAKER
  • 3 COLTON DITERLIZZI
  • GABRIELLA TREADWELL

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SILAS BOURISAW
  • 2 RAINEY LORD
  • 3 JAMESON TREADWELL
  • 4 RILEY DITERLIZZI
  • BRAYDON TASSANIRA

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LAKIYA RICHARDSON
  • 2 JOHN KARBOWSKI
  • 3 CARTER SCOTT
  • 4 CHASE POUND
  • 5 COLTON JENKINS
  • 6 WILLIAM HORNER
  • 7 ALISHA BOWEN
  • 8 KYLEIGH KARBOWSKI
  • GAGE RODGERS

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TREY ANDERSON
  • 2 EDEN HORST
  • 3 WYATT JOHNSON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: