Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

/tracks/1259

Contact Us
River City BMX Map

Location:
1380 Pansy Lane
Grants Pass OR 97526
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
James Martin

rivercitybmxers@gmail.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

March 06, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:30pm
  • Registration Ends: 6:30pm
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-03-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 EVAN HANCOCK
  • 2 TYLER JETMORE
  • 3 NASH RENFRO

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 KYLEE OTTOVICH
  • 2 PARKER ROBERTSON
  • 3 JADYN COX

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TYLER JETMORE
  • 2 KAIDEN ZAMORA
  • 3 GAVIN STRATMAN
  • CHASE POUND

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RIVER SHARP
  • 2 TROY BYUS
  • KAIDEN ZAMORA

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AIDEN HARTLEY
  • 2 DREYDEN GREGORY
  • 3 LEXIS CHANDLER

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATE WOODMENCY
  • 2 JACK HORST
  • 3 ALIYAH BARNEY

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO
  • 2 BENJAMIN JUMP
  • 3 KASEY HOLDEN
  • JACOB FEITH

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MATT RIEMAN
  • 2 JORDAN BRADBEER
  • 3 BRODY QUINN
  • NICHOLAS JONES

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 PARKER ROBERTSON
  • 2 KATHRYN STOBERT
  • 3 TESSA BOWEN
  • RILEY JETMORE

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TAVI PAULAZZO
  • 2 CALEB ALTHEIDE
  • 3 JOSHUA FULLINGTON
  • 4 JUSTIN MOSER
  • JOSHUA BOWEN

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JOHN AMES
  • 2 SEAN MILLER
  • 3 ZEKE GRANT
  • ELLIE GRAGG

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SAWYER LORD
  • 2 AUSTIN DITERLIZZI

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADELINE STOBERT
  • 2 EASTON RAINWATER
  • 3 TINLEY GRAGG
  • 4 ROBERT AMES
  • 5 ANDREW OLDS
  • BENTLEY ARENAS

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TOMMY TERRANOVA
  • 2 NOLAN HAPTONSTALL
  • 3 PAISLEY LORD
  • 4 NOVA CHAVEZ
  • 5 BROCK BAKER
  • 6 COLTON DITERLIZZI
  • BROOKLYN GAMBLE

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RAINEY LORD
  • 2 PRESTON OLDS
  • 3 ECHO EASTIN

District / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRYSON BROWN
  • 2 ADDIS PAULAZZO
  • 3 MICHAEL VISCHER

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CARTER SCOTT
  • 2 COLTON JENKINS
  • 3 CHANCE LAMBERT
  • 4 SCARLETT FOZZY
  • 5 CHASE POUND
  • ALISHA BOWEN

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BAYLEE GREGORY
  • 2 TREY ANDERSON
  • 3 WYATT JOHNSON
  • 4 EDEN HORST
  • SHELBY OLDS

District / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JOHNNY COX
  • 2 RACE CHANDLER
  • 3 THOMAS LISKA
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: