Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

/tracks/1259

Contact Us
River City BMX Map

Location:
1380 Pansy Lane
Grants Pass OR 97526
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
James Martin

rivercitybmxers@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

March 13, 2021


Saturday Night

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-03-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TREY ANDERSON
  • 2 NATE WOODMENCY
  • 3 JORDAN ALEXANDER
  • EDEN HORST

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELLIE GRAGG
  • 2 SAMUEL MARKLEY
  • LUCAS KAGAY

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 GAVIN STRATMAN
  • 2 KAIDEN ZAMORA
  • 3 TYLER JETMORE
  • PARKER ROBERTSON

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAVID ALLEMAN
  • 2 JACK HORST
  • 3 LYRIC ANDERTON
  • ALIYAH BARNEY

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO
  • 2 KAMBREAH HANCOCK
  • 3 RILEY RODGERS
  • LEXIS CHANDLER

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MATT RIEMAN
  • 2 JORDAN BRADBEER
  • 3 NICHOLAS JONES

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TAVI PAULAZZO
  • 2 CALEB ALTHEIDE
  • 3 GABE CHAVEZ

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JOHN AMES
  • 2 SEAN MILLER
  • 3 ZEKE GRANT

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SAWYER LORD
  • 2 DUSTIN LEBLANC
  • 3 AUSTIN DITERLIZZI

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 EASTON RAINWATER
  • 2 ROBERT AMES
  • 3 KIMBERANNE BOURISAW
  • 4 TINLEY GRAGG
  • 5 ZIAH GARMANY
  • BENTLEY ARENAS

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOVA CHAVEZ
  • 2 NOLAN HAPTONSTALL
  • 3 COLTON DITERLIZZI
  • BROOKLYN GAMBLE

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOHN KARBOWSKI
  • 2 CHANCE LAMBERT
  • 3 ZANDER NAGY
  • SCARLETT FOZZY

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RAINEY LORD
  • 2 SILAS BOURISAW
  • 3 AVALYNN LISKA
  • JACK ALLEMAN

District / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRYSON BROWN
  • 2 REID KIMLER
  • 3 ADDIS PAULAZZO

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LAKIYA RICHARDSON
  • 2 RACE CHANDLER
  • 3 CARTER SCOTT
  • 4 THOMAS LISKA
  • COLTON JENKINS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: