Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

/tracks/1259

Contact Us
River City BMX Map

Location:
1380 Pansy Lane
Grants Pass OR 97526
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
James Martin

rivercitybmxers@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

March 16, 2021


Tuesday Night

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-03-16

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 PARKER ROBERTSON
  • 2 LEXIS CHANDLER
  • 3 LAKIYA RICHARDSON
  • RILEY JETMORE

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 EVAN HANCOCK
  • 2 NASH RENFRO
  • 3 TYLER JETMORE
  • 4 MAVERICK TIVNAN
  • DREYDEN GREGORY

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TYLER JETMORE
  • 2 KAIDEN ZAMORA
  • 3 GAVIN STRATMAN
  • RACE CHANDLER

District / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACK HORST
  • 2 LYRIC ANDERTON
  • 3 JORDAN ALEXANDER
  • CHANCE DILLON

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MATT RIEMAN
  • 2 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO
  • 3 NICHOLAS JONES
  • 4 RIVER SHARP
  • 5 LEXIS CHANDLER
  • 6 RILEY RODGERS
  • 7 NOAH CATTIVERA
  • KAYLA JETMORE

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LYNZIE PEARSON
  • 2 JAIDYN KISER
  • 3 GABE CHAVEZ
  • ALLISON HONER

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JOHN AMES
  • 2 ELLIE GRAGG
  • 3 SAWYER NICHOLSON
  • 4 ANDREW SCANLAN
  • SEAN MILLER

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SAWYER LORD
  • 2 LUKE STEWARD
  • 3 DUSTIN LEBLANC
  • 4 JACKSON STEWARD
  • 5 AUSTIN DITERLIZZI
  • GRAYSON BERGER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ROBERT AMES
  • 2 KIMBERANNE BOURISAW
  • 3 TINLEY GRAGG
  • 4 ZIAH GARMANY
  • SYDNEY DITERLIZZI

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TOMMY TERRANOVA
  • 2 ALEXANDER FREEMAN
  • 3 NOLAN HAPTONSTALL
  • 4 NOVA CHAVEZ
  • 5 BROCK BAKER
  • COLTON DITERLIZZI

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RAINEY LORD
  • 2 SILAS BOURISAW
  • 3 RILEY DITERLIZZI
  • BRAYDON TASSANIRA

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LAKIYA RICHARDSON
  • 2 CARTER SCOTT
  • 3 COLTON JENKINS
  • 4 PAISLEY LORD
  • ADELINE STOBERT

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BAYLEE GREGORY
  • 2 TREY ANDERSON
  • 3 EDEN HORST

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RACE CHANDLER
  • 2 ADDIS PAULAZZO
  • 3 THOMAS LISKA
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: