Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

/tracks/1259

Contact Us
River City BMX Map

Location:
1380 Pansy Lane
Grants Pass OR 97526
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
James Martin

rivercitybmxers@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

March 27, 2021


Saturday Night

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-03-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TYLER JETMORE
  • 2 JOHNNY COX
  • 3 THOMAS LISKA

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JORDAN ALEXANDER
  • 2 JAIDEN JOHNSON
  • GENEVIEVE GILMORE

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 LAKIYA RICHARDSON
  • 2 PARKER ROBERTSON
  • 3 RILEY JETMORE
  • TESSA BOWEN

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 EVAN HANCOCK
  • 2 MAVERICK TIVNAN
  • 3 NOAH CATTIVERA

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACK HORST
  • 2 NATE WOODMENCY
  • 3 LYRIC ANDERTON
  • ALIYAH BARNEY

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KAMBREAH HANCOCK
  • 2 KASEY HOLDEN
  • 3 BENJAMIN JUMP
  • 4 ALTON ROTH
  • KAYLA JETMORE

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRODY QUINN
  • 2 MEKENNA MARTIN
  • 3 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO
  • 4 DANIEL COLE
  • LYNZIE PEARSON

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CALEB ALTHEIDE
  • 2 MATT RIEMAN
  • 3 JORDAN BRADBEER
  • GABE CHAVEZ

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JOHN AMES
  • 2 ALIVIA NELSON
  • 3 SEAN MILLER
  • 4 HARRISON COOPER
  • ZEKE GRANT

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CALYX GURGANUS
  • 2 AUSTIN DITERLIZZI
  • 3 SAWYER HALL

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ROBERT AMES
  • 2 EASTON RAINWATER
  • 3 KIMBERANNE BOURISAW

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TOMMY TERRANOVA
  • 2 NOVA CHAVEZ
  • 3 NOLAN HAPTONSTALL
  • 4 ALEXANDER FREEMAN
  • 5 RYDER HALL
  • 6 ZIAH GARMANY
  • 7 JASMINE JOHNSON
  • COLTON DITERLIZZI

District / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRYSON BROWN
  • 2 ADDIS PAULAZZO
  • 3 MICHAEL VISCHER
  • LAKIYA RICHARDSON

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CARTER SCOTT
  • 2 COLTON JENKINS
  • 3 CHANCE LAMBERT
  • ALISHA BOWEN

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EDEN HORST
  • 2 SILAS BOURISAW
  • 3 WYATT JOHNSON
  • RILEY DITERLIZZI
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: