Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

/tracks/1259

Contact Us
River City BMX Map

Location:
1380 Pansy Lane
Grants Pass OR 97526
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
James Martin

rivercitybmxers@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

March 30, 2021


Tuesday Night

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-03-30

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MASON SELLS
  • 2 RACE CHANDLER
  • 3 THOMAS LISKA

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JORDAN ALEXANDER
  • 2 JAIDEN JOHNSON
  • 3 CHANCE DILLON

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 EVAN HANCOCK
  • 2 NASH RENFRO
  • 3 TYLER JETMORE
  • MAVERICK TIVNAN

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELLIE GRAGG
  • 2 HARRISON COOPER

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 GAVIN STRATMAN
  • 2 MAVERICK TIVNAN
  • 3 KAIDEN ZAMORA
  • BRYSON BROWN

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RIVER SHARP
  • 2 AIDEN HARTLEY
  • 3 RILEY RODGERS
  • 4 LEXIS CHANDLER
  • KAYLA JETMORE

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MATT RIEMAN
  • 2 THATCHER WHITE
  • 3 JORDAN BRADBEER
  • MEKENNA MARTIN

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NICHOLAS JONES
  • 2 LYNZIE PEARSON
  • 3 ORION SHARP

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACK HORST
  • 2 ALLISON HONER
  • 3 ALTON ROTH

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CALEB ALTHEIDE
  • 2 JOSHUA FULLINGTON
  • 3 TRENT LISKA
  • GABE CHAVEZ

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JOHN AMES
  • 2 SAWYER NICHOLSON
  • 3 JACKSON STEWARD

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LUKE STEWARD
  • 2 SAWYER LORD
  • 3 CALYX GURGANUS
  • 4 DUSTIN LEBLANC
  • AUSTIN DITERLIZZI

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ROBERT AMES
  • 2 KIMBERANNE BOURISAW
  • 3 TINLEY GRAGG
  • BENTLEY ARENAS

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEXANDER FREEMAN
  • 2 RYDER HALL
  • 3 NOVA CHAVEZ
  • 4 NOLAN HAPTONSTALL
  • 5 CORA GURGANUS
  • JASMINE JOHNSON

District / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRYSON BROWN
  • 2 LAKIYA RICHARDSON
  • 3 ADDIS PAULAZZO

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CARTER SCOTT
  • 2 COLTON JENKINS
  • 3 SCARLETT FOZZY

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SILAS BOURISAW
  • 2 EDEN HORST
  • 3 WYATT JOHNSON
  • RILEY DITERLIZZI
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: