Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

/tracks/1259

Contact Us
River City BMX Map

Location:
1380 Pansy Lane
Grants Pass OR 97526
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
James Martin

rivercitybmxers@gmail.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

April 24, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:30pm
  • Registration Ends: 6:30pm
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-04-24

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AUGUSTUS BUTSCH
  • 2 RACE CHANDLER
  • 3 THOMAS LISKA

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HARRISON COOPER
  • 2 ELLIE GRAGG

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 EVAN HANCOCK
  • 2 NASH RENFRO
  • 3 NOAH CATTIVERA

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KAMBREAH HANCOCK
  • 2 PARKER ROBERTSON
  • 3 AIDEN HARTLEY
  • 4 DREYDEN GREGORY
  • LEXIS CHANDLER

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACK HORST
  • 2 DAVID ALLEMAN
  • 3 TATE ROBINSON
  • 4 SHOSHAWNEE PAPPAS
  • JACKSON GOODRICH

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAIDYN KISER
  • 2 JOLENE WILSON
  • 3 RYDER GOODRICH

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MATT RIEMAN
  • 2 JORDAN BRADBEER
  • 3 MEKENNA MARTIN

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NICHOLAS JONES
  • 2 JOHN WILSON
  • 3 RILEY RODGERS
  • 4 LYNZIE PEARSON
  • ALLISON HONER

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JOHN AMES
  • 2 ELIJAH ANDERSON
  • 3 EASTON HOUGHTBY
  • GREYSON SEIBERT

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DUSTIN LEBLANC
  • 2 AUSTIN DITERLIZZI
  • 3 SAWYER HALL
  • SAWYER LORD

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENTLEY ARENAS
  • 2 EASTON RAINWATER
  • 3 KIMBERANNE BOURISAW
  • 4 LEVI PERGIN
  • 5 TINLEY GRAGG
  • ASHLYNN ANDERSON

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER HALL
  • 2 ALEXANDER FREEMAN
  • 3 NOLAN HAPTONSTALL
  • AXLE COE

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LAKIYA RICHARDSON
  • 2 CARTER SCOTT
  • 3 COLTON JENKINS
  • 4 SILAS BOURISAW
  • 5 ALISHA BOWEN
  • 6 WILLIAM HORNER
  • ROBERT AMES

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BAYLEE GREGORY
  • 2 WYATT JOHNSON
  • 3 EDEN HORST
  • 4 JACK ALLEMAN
  • CARTER DAVIS

District / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JOHNNY COX
  • 2 BRYSON BROWN
  • 3 REID KIMLER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: