Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Img_2311_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
River City BMX Map

Location:
251 NE Agness
Grants Pass OR 97526
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
James Martin

[email protected]

Coaches:
Brian Samhammer

Track Image

State Race Triple

June 25, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 12:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 1:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • Description:

    Click Here To Register

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-06-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KIJANA MCKNIGHT
  • 2 MORGANDY CRUSE
  • 3 GREY SKILES
  • 4 ETHAN DAVIS
  • 5 EVAN GALASSO
  • SAGE THOMPSON

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAGE SKILES
  • 2 ALIYAH BARNEY
  • 3 JAMES RUBECK

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 21-25 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSH BIRD
  • 2 SKYLER CAMPOS
  • 3 SETH MUNYON
  • COREY RIOS

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 31-40 Women Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KENNEDY CONNER
  • 2 LEDGER STRUTHERS
  • 3 BLAKELY BOGATAY

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAYDENCE BLAIR
  • 2 CALYX GURGANUS
  • 3 MERAKI MCKNIGHT
  • 4 EVELYN ELSEA
  • 5 GATES SKILES
  • 6 LUKE BIRD
  • CONNIE DOOLITTLE

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COOPER KOEGLER
  • 2 ROWAN BELL
  • 3 GREER SKILES
  • NELLIE MUNYON

State Championship / 8 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

  • 1 LENA RAE FLANNERY
  • 2 NORAH MONTGOMERY
  • 3 ABIGAIL RICE
  • LILY FLANNERY

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZOE CRUSE
  • 2 ADDILYN MILLER
  • 3 TOBY KELTY
  • LACEY BIRD