Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cherryhilllogo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Cherry Hill Park BMX Map

Location:
1727 N 15th St
Coeur D`Alene ID 83814
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Timothy Wheeler ( Vice President and Track Operator )
209-499-4832
Danielle Whitley ( President )
916-595-8412
cherryhillbmx@hotmail.com

Track Image

Race For Life Double

May 15, 2011


Race for Life

Race Results

Race Date: 2011-05-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 KALEB YOUNG
  • 2 JACK REYNOLDS
  • 3 GAVIN REYNOLDS

District / 15 / Cruiser

District / 21-25 / Cruiser

  • 1 AUSTIN PARENT
  • 2 TAYLOR MCMINN
  • 3 ERIC GEIST

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 DARYL ELMORE
  • 2 ERIC CARLON
  • 3 CHRIS HEATH
  • BRENDAN SHIMP

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 COLTER WILTSIE
  • 2 GAVIN REYNOLDS
  • 3 CARTER DONNELL

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 CARTER HUBBARD
  • 3 DALLTON BEHLING

District / 8 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 DEVON JOHNSON
  • 2 TANNER DONNELL
  • 3 SPENCER WHITE
  • JAKE CARLON

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 RICHARD HODGES
  • 2 CAMERON WAMSLEY
  • 3 JESSE TURNER
  • SADIE RUSSELL

District / 13 / Novice

  • 2 JEREMY SNEDDON
  • 4 KYLER VOLKENAND
  • ALEXANDER WAMSLEY

District / 15 / Novice

District / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 BRIAN DONNELL
  • 2 DEVON ZARBOCK
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER ANTONIETTI

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 JESSE GARZA
  • 2 BRODEY SHIMP
  • 3 WAYNE QUEEN
  • 4 WYATT TODD
  • LUKE CARLON

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRACE GOUCHER
  • 2 LOGAN LINDOR
  • 3 AUSTIN RUSSELL
  • 4 MCKENZIE GARZA
  • MIKKEL DEVORE

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 2 ALEXANDRIA BENSON
  • 3 JESSE JOHNS
  • 4 CHRIS JACKSON
  • 5 ALEX WOODALL
  • MARCUS SMITH

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRISTIN SMITH
  • 2 STEVEN KINDYA
  • 3 BRIAN DONNELL
  • AUSTIN BELARDE

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 ELI SCHAFFNER
  • 2 COLTON DAVIS
  • 3 MARQUIS SMITH
  • DANIELLE HUBBARD

District / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER JONES
  • 2 VINCE DIFATTA
  • 3 ANDREW DILL
  • CHAZZ HEATH

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 JACK REYNOLDS
  • 2 TREVOR ELMORE
  • 3 HUNTER HUBBARD

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 KALEB YOUNG
  • 2 JORDAN ELMORE
  • 3 PIKE ASH

District / 14 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 AUSTIN GUY
  • 2 TYLER JORGENSEN
  • 3 CASEY MAROTTA

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 MICHAEL AYLSWORTH
  • 2 CHASE LAMPHIEAR
  • 3 KYLE ADAMS
  • MICHAEL MURPHY

District / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 CHRIS HEATH
  • 2 SCOTT BAILEY
  • 3 SCOTT STONE
  • REBECCA ELMORE
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: