Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Bigfoot_logo2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Redwood Empire BMX Map

Location:
3750 Harris St
Eureka CA 95503
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Carl Kester
707-845-0094
Jamie Kester
707-839-9556
kawigirl77@sbcglobal.net

Track Image

Redline Cup Qualifier

August 18, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 8:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 30

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-08-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 ANTONIA FAUGHT
  • 2 CRYSTAL RODDY
  • 3 ASHLEY GUTIERREZ
  • 4 MARCY DAVIS
  • TANYA FULTON

Redline Cup / 7 & Under / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOSHUA VERON
  • 2 OWEN DAVIS
  • 3 MCKAY KINSEY

Redline Cup / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 MARLEY HARRIS
  • 2 RICKEY GRAVIER
  • 3 ANAKIN PRICE

Redline Cup / 21-25 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 JAY RHODES
  • 2 ENOCH TATTON
  • 3 ALLAN PORTER
  • RYAN THOMSON

Redline Cup / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 MARK ICHORD
  • 2 JAMES HARRIS

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 RIO RIGGS
  • 2 HEIDI SCHUBERT
  • 3 TYLER SANTORO

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JONATHAN GOSHORN
  • 2 JACE THOMSON
  • 3 ZACK BOONE
  • GWENYTH TATTON

Redline Cup / 8 / Novice

  • 1 SAMUEL YOURAVISH
  • 2 AUSTIN AMES
  • 3 MICHAEL BAILEY
  • AURORA PRICE

Redline Cup / 10 / Novice

  • 1 JOSHUA DENNIS
  • 2 BROOKLYN DAHLBERG
  • 3 IAN FERGUSON
  • CODY SMITH

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHRIS EVENS
  • 2 BRADEN BROESE
  • 3 HAYDEN SCHUBERT
  • 4 ISAAC NICKLAS
  • 5 TRENTON GERBER
  • AVYN NIX

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLT KENYON
  • 2 COLE PETERSEN
  • 3 RACE WOODRUFF
  • 4 DEVIN KESTER
  • 5 OWEN SCHUBERT
  • RIVER OWENS

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 BROC BETTENCOURT
  • 2 DANIEL MCMASTER
  • 3 ROBERT W FETZER
  • 4 TYLER THOMSON
  • ANDREW HANDLEY

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 PIERSON WASHER
  • 2 PAUL MANUEL
  • 3 MASON KINSEY
  • 4 LAKEN CARLSON
  • RILEY BROWN

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 KRIS ICHORD
  • 2 MICHAEL MANCHESTER
  • 3 JESSE DAVIS

Redline Cup / 8 / Girls

  • 1 STELLA SUNSERI
  • 2 AALIYAH GRAVIER
  • 3 CARLIE KENYON

Redline Cup / 11 / Girls

  • 1 BRENNA BRADY
  • 2 CRYSTAL RODDY
  • 3 CORINNE RODDY

Redline Cup / 12 / Girls

Redline Cup / 14 / Girls

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 JOSHUA VERON
  • 2 OWEN DAVIS
  • 3 MCKAY KINSEY
  • 4 BRAYDEN CARNES
  • STEVEN JOHNSON

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

  • 1 AUSTIN LONDON
  • 2 MICHAEL PIRES
  • 3 TYLER ADAY
  • ALEX MAUNU

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 TYLER RENO
  • 2 WESLEY HOLTON
  • 3 STEVEN RICHMOND

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 JIM SEVERT
  • 2 JAMES STARKS
  • 3 SCOTT BISENIUS
  • ALLAN PORTER

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER
  • 2 PETER BROWN
  • 3 GREGG KERR
  • ROB GAMBLE
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: