Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Bigfoot_logo2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Redwood Empire BMX Map

Location:
201 Vance ave
Samoa CA 95564
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Carl Kester
707-845-0094
Jamie Kester
707-599-6762
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

July 29, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 5pm
  • Registration Ends: 6:30pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $5.00 USD
  • Description: Single Points Race

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-07-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOAH GRIMES
  • 2 TYLER HERMAN
  • 3 VALENTINE MEYER
  • 4 ELI REED
  • RUSTY DANIELSON

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KALEB SMITH
  • 2 HAILEE OGLESBY
  • 3 NICHOLAS BEDFORD

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DEVIN KESTER
  • 2 DANIEL QUINLAN
  • 3 HAILEA SYFERT
  • 4 JAKOB MENDOZA
  • JAY ESTRELLA

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACKSON ELLIOTT
  • 2 NICKOLAS ELLIOTT
  • 3 COLE BURTON
  • 4 TONY MACDONALD
  • JUAN ESTRELLA

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MADILYNN SHAW
  • 2 KARTER MIMBS
  • 3 ISABELLA JIMENEZ-AVELAR

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 FINN MEZA
  • 2 EMMA BRADSHAW
  • 3 KETCHELL FLEMING

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CRISTIAN ESTRELLA
  • 2 LUCI DILUSTRO
  • 3 KENNEDY SHAW
  • OLLIE FETTERMAN

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JADE IRVIN
  • 2 SAWYER THOMPSON
  • 3 COLESON SOUTHARD

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DOMINIC MEDRUD
  • 2 TYLER DAWSON
  • 3 VIVIENNE TAYLOR
  • RANSOM HEGGIE

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER MOSIER
  • 2 LELAND COOK
  • 3 MAX PATTON
  • 4 SHILOH SOUTHARD
  • ESTELLA ZEPP

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors