Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cobbcounty_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Cobb County BMX Map

Location:
3820 Macedonia Rd
Powder Springs GA 30127
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Margie Hatfield
(678)614-9702
margiehfld@aol.com

Hero-default

State Final Triple

October 03, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $30.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-10-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ALEXIS ALDEN
  • 2 SADIE HERRERA
  • 3 LAURYN WALTERS

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 21-30 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • CLAAR JONES
  • LUKAS ROBERTS
  • MCKENNA NOELLE JOHNSON
  • KIRBY HALLBERG
  • EMERY DUNLAP

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOHN EIDSON
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER GADDIS
  • 3 MARK SOSEBEE
  • 4 LEO CATALA
  • DANE HALLBERG

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TIM MERRITT
  • 2 ROY REBOUCAS

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice