Menu
Contact Us
Lake Havasu City BMX Map

Location:
7260 McCulloch Blvd S. #B
Lake Havasu City AZ 86406
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Sean Rice
602-618-4111
Grant Whitus
720-260-0856
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Double

April 08, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-04-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JARRETT AUNE
  • 2 GREYSON MONSOOR
  • 3 STORMY ROCHA
  • 4 JORDAN HARTWELL
  • 5 OLIVIA CHENAULT
  • LUKE NESVOLD
  • MICHAEL PHILLIPS

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM LENZ
  • 2 QUINCI CHAMBERS
  • 3 EMERSON FLEMING
  • ANTHONY IDLOF

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Women Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANTHONY IDLOF
  • 2 JONTHAN ROBINETTE
  • 3 DANIEL CASE JR
  • 4 PATRICIA HEDGES
  • PATRICK HERNANDO

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • SAWYER HARGROVE
  • AUSTIN SOLOMON
  • CHARLOTTE ROBINSON

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 56 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • GAGE IDLOF
  • PAXTYNN ROBINSON

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PEYTON PETRUCCI
  • 2 RYDER PAULSON
  • 3 ZAEDYN HARGROVE
  • 4 ASHER SOLOMON
  • 5 JACQUELINE KINION
  • 6 LUCAS RAFA
  • RANSOM DRIGGS

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSH LINARES
  • 2 LYNDON AUNE
  • 3 PAYTON BENSON
  • AVERIE PHILLIPS

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors