Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Lake_havasu_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Lake Havasu City BMX Map

Location:
7260 McCulloch Blvd S. #B
Lake Havasu City AZ 86406
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Lake Havasu City BMX
(928) 854-5269
admin@lhcbmx.org

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

March 10, 2012


Redline Cup Qualif

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-03-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAMIEN LYON
  • 2 TANNER JOHNSON
  • 3 JUSTIN URELLO

Redline Cup / 12 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 CODY SMITH
  • 2 JEFFREY HUMPERT
  • 3 JACOB STATEN

Redline Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 ROY YAGER
  • 2 CARY WALLACE
  • 3 JOSH WAITE
  • 4 LUTHER SMITH
  • BRANDON LIVERMORE

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 BRODIE FOWLER
  • 2 RYDER GALE
  • 3 MASON SNOW
  • 4 CADE BRADLEY
  • 5 TRENT BAILEY
  • 6 KAMERON C WADSWORTH
  • 7 TAYLOR SHARP
  • CLAY DILLASHAW

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 MATTHEW CARPENTIER
  • 2 COLLIN LIVERMORE
  • 3 JUSTICE LAVIN

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 CRUZ HANSON-JACOT
  • 2 DOMINIC THOMPSON
  • 3 SAGE BRADY
  • 4 BRAYDEN HUNDLEY
  • 5 DANIEL WADSWORTH
  • 7 TROY CERBIN
  • BAILEY JO WALLACE

Redline Cup / 10 / Novice

  • 1 BRYAN SHELTON
  • 2 JEREMY DANGERFIELD
  • 3 BREANNA PRUDHOMME
  • REGAN WATSON

Redline Cup / 12 / Novice

  • 1 SHEA KONING
  • 2 JACKSON NELSON
  • 3 JACOB NELSON
  • 4 ERIC LIVERMORE
  • VINCENT MORENO

Redline Cup / 14 / Novice

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 SHANE HALE
  • 2 JOHN SANDS
  • 3 CODY BEITER

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 BROGEN MATHIS
  • 2 KAMERON LARSON
  • 3 JOAQUIN ESTRADA
  • 4 TALEN TURNAGE
  • 5 PAUL LIVERMORE
  • SKYLER WALLACE

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRAEDEN GUEVARA
  • 2 HAYDEN FINDLEY
  • 3 TUCKER BILLINGTON
  • 4 IAN SMITH
  • 5 CILUS CABRAL
  • 6 BRAYDEN CROTEAU
  • BLAKE GOUDIE

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 LANDON TURNAGE
  • 2 COLIN MCELYEA
  • 3 MAVERICK GALE
  • 4 CODY DILLASHAW
  • 5 ALEX BRADY
  • 6 DAIJON DIEHL
  • 7 GARET LAMA
  • KADENCE ISENHOWER

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 ROBBIE STEBBING
  • 2 KOLTEN SAUBER
  • 3 JAKE DOVER
  • 4 DEEGAN BIRDSONG
  • 5 LOGAN CALLENDER
  • 6 AVION MIDDLETON
  • KADEN ASTEMBORSKI

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLE GOODWIN
  • 2 AIDEN HEARST
  • 3 ANTHONY BABER
  • 4 LOGAN GILMORE
  • 5 JUSTIN SULLIVAN
  • COLLIN SANCHEZ

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 COOPER BROW
  • 3 MORGAN DOVER
  • 3 KYLE PRUDHOMME
  • 4 BRANDON HOURIHAN
  • 5 ZACHRY TROTT
  • 6 HANS BABER
  • CALEB DILLASHAW

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 VICTOR BELEN
  • 2 RYAN KESSLER
  • 3 RANDY WATSON

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRAVIS CERBIN
  • 2 DAMIEN DECOL
  • 3 SCOTT BENSON
  • 4 DEAN BENSON
  • NATHAN SCOTT

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRADY MCCLELLAN
  • 2 MICHAEL NESBITT
  • 3 KANIN GALVIN

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHRIS BANKS
  • 2 JOSEPH THOMPSON
  • 3 TOMMY CASTRO

Redline Cup / 8 / Girls

Redline Cup / 10 / Girls

  • 1 JORDAN SCOTT
  • 2 KYLEE WILLIAMS
  • 3 STORMY VENES

Redline Cup / 12 / Girls

Redline Cup / 15 / Girls

  • 1 SABRINA BICE
  • 2 JOHNNA COX
  • 3 EMILY GRACYK
  • ERICA GRACYK

Redline Cup / 6 / Expert

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

  • 1 CHASE GUNDERSON
  • 2 DOMINIC BUCK
  • 3 WYATT POWELL
  • 4 HAYDEN LARSON
  • 5 AUSTIN WALLACE
  • JOSHUA COX

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY DAWLEY
  • 2 DAMIEN LYON
  • 3 CHASE BIRDSONG
  • 4 XAVIER FLORES
  • 5 QUINTIN KLANDERUD
  • 6 TANNER JOHNSON
  • 7 BRODIE WILLIAMS
  • 8 ZACHARY LIPPERMAN
  • RYDER COLVIN
  • JUSTIN URELLO

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 JOSEPH GIRARD
  • 2 KOLE CRAMER
  • 3 ISAAC LEDBETTER
  • WILLIAM DELO

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

  • 1 PRESTEN ALTMAN
  • 2 MITCHELL DEMYAN
  • 3 RYAN PARRIERA
  • 4 TORIN ROCHA
  • 5 NEIL ORTIZ
  • 6 BENJAMIN BRADY
  • 7 DUSTIN HUDSON
  • 8 GARRETT MOODY
  • HAYDEN GANGL

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 CHANCE MILLER
  • 2 NOAH RYAN
  • 3 JACOB STATEN
  • 4 COOPER CRENSHAW
  • 5 SHANE MILLER
  • CID CASILLAS

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 MATT JAYNES
  • 2 DAWSON LIVINGSTON
  • 3 TAYLOR READ
  • 4 JUSTIN KLANDERUD
  • 5 LAUREN PIERCE
  • JAKE HARMS

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

  • 1 JACK SHORT
  • 2 KYLE CRAMER
  • 3 DILLON OLAIZ

Redline Cup / 16 / Expert

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 MARKUS ASHE
  • 2 ROY YAGER
  • 3 DUSTIN CROSS
  • 4 JOSHUA JOHNS
  • JEFFREY HUMPERT

Redline Cup / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 ASHLEY BORLAND
  • 2 GENEVIEVE MILLER
  • 3 MONICA COLVIN
  • 4 SUZANNE BORLAND
  • FAY HUMPERT

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Novice

  • 1 RON MARQUIS
  • 2 CARL DILLASHAW
  • 3 RAY SNOW
  • JONATHAN GALE

Redline Cup / 8 & Under / Cruiser

  • 1 CHASE GUNDERSON
  • 2 DOMINIC BUCK
  • 3 RYDER COLVIN
  • 4 WYATT POWELL
  • TUCKER BILLINGTON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: