Race For Life - Double
June 16, 2012
- Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:00 PM
- Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN SWANSON
- 2 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS
- 3 AARON MULDER
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 BODIE FITZSIMONDS
- 2 EMILY MUNDAHL
- 3 RANDY BAETEN
- 4 KODY JOHNSON
- CARRIE MUNDAHL
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BREIDYN SOLBERG
- 2 BO JEFFERS
- 3 HAYDEN LEISETH
- PETER NEWARK
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CHEYANNE STUNDAHL
- 2 SAMUEL DIRKMAN
- 3 EVAN PETERSON
- 4 MADELYN WESTRA
- JORDAN EHNERT
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 THOMAS KRABBE
- 3 MADISON MYHRE
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 SCOTT WALKER
- 2 SHAWN KUGLER
- 3 JASON SHEMON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB EHNERT
- 2 EVAN MEIER
- 3 DEVON MULDER
- 4 DAWSON ROSENBERG
- TREYSON DILLON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB STRANG
- 2 REED SOLBERG
- 3 TRISTIN KLINGER
- 4 WYATT HEINLEIN
- 5 COLE MARTIN
- KADEN CONKLIN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 SAM HERNANDEZ
- 2 AARON MULDER
- 3 GARRETT KUGLER
- CADEN OLSEN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ABIGAIL MILLER
- 2 DOMINIK JEFFERS
- 3 HALEY MAHAR
- 4 JACOB MORGAN
- COLTON KIRSCHBAUM
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 MEGAN TOSSETT
- 2 PIPER OLSEN
- 3 CARISSA MILLER
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ALEXIS NEWARK
- 2 HALEY SCHEELER
- 3 SUMMER ZAMORA
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS
- 2 KASYN STORBAKKEN
- 3 CYRUS MATTSON
- GAVIN SMITH
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BENJAMIN MILLER
- 2 CARSON ERICKSON
- 3 BRENDEN SWANSON
- 4 MAX SHEMON
- JOSEPH SCHEELER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JACK PLUMMER
- 2 TYLER NELSON
- 3 BLAKE BAETEN
- 4 JAIDEN DISSE
- 5 TIELER CORDNER
- 6 JACOB STUNDAHL
- JAYSE SCHREIFELS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 BODIE FITZSIMONDS
- 2 GAGE SCHATZ
- 3 STERLING BUCHHOLZ
- 4 DEVIN LAWRENCE
- KODY JOHNSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 TYLER LAWRENCE
- 2 TYLER MYHRE
- 3 AUSTIN BOETTCHER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN WESTRA
- 2 RONALD BLAUERT
- 3 MICHAEL ERVIN
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DARRYL FREEBERG
- 2 CODY REULE
- 3 EMILY MUNDAHL
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE MILESKI
- 2 RONALD GROSS
- 3 STACY HANSON
- TIM KLINGER
Social