Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

I94_bmx_logo_350x100_black_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
I-94 BMX Map

Location:
1012 Maryland Lane
Fergus Falls MN 56537
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Heather Jonas
218-770-0492
I94bmx@yahoo.com

Track Image

State Race Double

July 03, 2016


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-07-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 4 Balance / Bike

  • 1 JACOB BLISS
  • 2 DEKLAN CARR
  • 3 EMMITT SCOTT
  • 4 ZEALYNN GOTH
  • BETHANY DOUGHERTY

State / 3 Balance / Bike

State / 1-2 Balance / Bike

State / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 15 / Cruiser

State / 16 / Cruiser

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 JACOB HALBUR
  • 2 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ
  • 3 LUKE ROEHL
  • 4 BRAIDEN SWEDEEN
  • 5 JACKIE ROBERTSON
  • LUCAS BERG

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 KELLAN IRWIN
  • 2 GAVIN SHELSTAD
  • 3 TATE ROBERTSON
  • 4 CHARLIE BERTRAND
  • 5 JOYCIE HANSON
  • 6 BRODY GRAY
  • 7 KHLOE ORTIZ
  • JORDAN NELSON

State / 7 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 TUCKER ROBERTSON
  • 2 GUNNER HANSTAD
  • 3 ABBIE SCEPUREK
  • GAVIN ORTIZ

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 KILE BECK
  • 2 EMILY HAUGEN
  • 3 MADDISON GUSTAFSON
  • 4 KENNEDY RECH
  • ABBIGAIL ALBERT

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 DOMINIC SCEPUREK
  • 2 SUMMER LOOMER
  • 3 ELLA BAILEY

State / 13 / Novice

State / 17-18 / Novice

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRADY LARSON
  • 2 PAYTON KNISLEY-GUPTILL
  • 3 GAVIN SCHIELE
  • 4 CARSON SWEDEEN
  • 5 LOGAN MARAS
  • 6 MASON GUSTAFSON
  • HUNTER NELSON

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 15 / Intermediate

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 7 / Girls

State / 10 / Girls

  • 1 MADISON VOIGT
  • 2 AUDREY KEMPEL
  • 3 ORIAUNA MOEN
  • GABBY O'BRIEN

State / 11 / Girls

  • 1 MEGAN TOSSETT
  • 2 VICTORIA PLUMMER
  • 3 AUSTYN MARAS

State / 12 / Girls

  • 1 KATRINA STREETER
  • 2 KALLIE SPERLE
  • 3 JENESSA BLISS
  • MADELYN WESTRA

State / 13 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

State / 41 & Over / Women

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

State / 16 / Expert

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
  • 2 WYATT PRIMUS
  • 3 LOGAN GOETTE
  • 4 TAYLER VELDKAMP
  • CHASE MULLANE

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 46 & Over / Expert

State / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

Sponsors