Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

River_valley_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
River Valley BMX Map

Location:
229 S German St
New Ulm MN 56073
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Ron Schoo
(507)227-8321
rivervalleybmxnewulm@gmail.com

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

July 13, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 1:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 3:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-07-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RORY CRAMER
  • 2 ZAINE ANDERSON

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BARRETT MARTIN
  • 2 BRENDEN MIGUEL
  • 3 KADYNCE NEWENHOUSE

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NOAH ENGEL
  • 2 DREW HARSHMAN
  • 3 JOEY HAAG
  • SKYLAR KUKOWSKI

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 21-25 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TODD WILSON
  • 2 TODD KAY
  • 3 CHAD PURRIER
  • DAVID HASS

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WESLEY MICKELSON
  • 2 LUELLA TRIEBWASSER
  • 3 PAISLEE TRULINGER

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN SWAGER
  • 2 ETHAN HOFFMAN
  • 3 JAXON PETERSON
  • 4 JAGGER JAMES CIESIELSLEI
  • ISLA KLINE

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KENDALL OLSON
  • 2 OLIVER HOULE
  • 3 BENJAMIN KLINE
  • 4 BLAKE BOORSMA
  • 5 CAYDEN MIGUEL
  • 6 RICHARD KEENEY IV
  • MACI KENT

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: