Race Results
Race Date: 2011-07-29
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 OCTAVIEN SMITH
- 2 KARA SWANSON
- 3 QUADE SMITH
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB JONES
- 2 ANGELA HOGAN
- 3 MICHAEL PINGATORE
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT CHAMBERLIN
- 2 DEVIN HIGHT
- 3 JEFF RICHARDSON
- 5 MARK SEARING
- BILL NOFTZ
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 PORTER HEAPS
- 2 ALEXANDER SEARING
- 3 AALIYAH GRAVIER
- 4 SEAN MIRANDA
- 5 QUINTEN BROWN
- JAMES WING
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 NAMIAH SMITH
- 2 GRANT PUGH
- 3 GABRIEL ENNS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 RICKEY GRAVIER
- 2 AJ JACKSON
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 MARCO MERLINI
- 2 XAVIER MASON
- 3 BENJAMIN BECKSTRAND
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 CODY CASTRO
- 2 MASON CAMMACK
- 3 HAYDEN BOSLOW
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 MASON CASSINGHAM
- 2 SAMUEL CARDIN
- 3 TYLER MINO
- 4 SEAMUS CLANCY
- 5 DREW SCHOTTMAN
- 6 STEVIE BROWN
- 7 TREVOR FRAZER
- NICHOLAS MITCHELL
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BRISHYN RICHARDSON
- 2 MASON BOSLOW
- 3 DEEJAY POTTER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 COLIN HOFFMAN
- 2 MICAH WARNER
- 3 JARON LETLOW
- 4 SHANE HIGHT
- 5 CARSON BUNDY
- 6 KANE BROWN
- RICKY JONES
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTON TINER
- 2 ZACK PICKLESIMER
- 3 JACKSON BLANKENSHIP
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB SOUTH
- 2 ZACHARY PERKINS
- 3 JAKE LEE
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 BECKY HORN
- 2 AVERY HOFFMAN
- 3 MACI CARTER
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 MARIAH COLEMAN
- 2 SAMANTHA HEIL
- 3 MADISSON CARTER
- JULIA CARDIN
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE BLEVINS
- 2 JOAQUIN BATTLE
- 3 RICKY CARTER
- TYLER SHIELDS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BLAKE HORN
- 2 TIMOTHY THOMPSON
- 3 QUADE SMITH
- MAREK CLANCY
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 OCTAVIEN SMITH
- 2 DAMIEN MOORE
- 3 JOSHUA YOUNG
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 TREVOR BOLDI
- 2 BOOGIE HECOX
- 3 DAWSON POTTER
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 GAVIN NELSON
- 2 JEROMY WAYBRIGHT
- 3 JUSTIN FRANCIS
- 4 MIKEY BORGMAN
- DAVID SWANSON
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JAKE FRANCIS
- 2 NATHAN GEORGES
- 3 LOGAN HUBER
- 4 CODY SMITHSON
- 5 TYLER RENO
- 6 ROBERT UNDERWOOD
- VICTORIA BOLDI
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL LEE
- 2 BRANDON BARON
- 3 TIMMIE KENNEDY
- 4 JAY LEE
- ELIJAH JONES
Social