Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Img_2416_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Silver Dollar BMX Map

Location:
2352 Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Parkway
Chico CA 95928
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
PHIL WYSOCKI
530-520-2014
[email protected]

Coaches:
Erica Smith

Track Image

Silver Dollar RFL & SCR (Hosted @ Boomtown BMX)

June 17, 2022 - June 18, 2022


Race Results

Race Date: 2022-06-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 SEAN DAVIES
  • 2 DEVIN JENSEN
  • 3 TREVOR THORNTON

District / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COLT HOLCOMBE
  • 2 CALEB MACDONALD
  • 3 MACE MENCHACA
  • AUDIE RICK

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DEVIN JENSEN
  • 2 SEAN DAVIES
  • 3 JESSE ABRAMS

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MAXTON O'PRY
  • 2 ANDY PHILLIPS
  • 3 EMILEE PEREZ

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DOMINIC JOHNSON
  • 2 RYAN SLOAN
  • 3 DEREK STANOVICH
  • TONY MACDONALD

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JAY LEE
  • 2 COREY BUGENIG
  • 3 JASON ENRIQUEZ

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GENCE HEAD
  • 2 MADILYNN SHAW
  • 3 EZRA ENRIQUEZ
  • 4 BRAYDEN RAYNOR
  • 5 CHEYENNE PETERSEN
  • 6 SYDNEY ENRIQUEZ
  • JADEN WISCHMEYER

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ANTHONY PULERA
  • 2 ROBERT KENNEDY
  • 3 ADRIAN BURLEY

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 61 & Over Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JAMES HARRIS
  • 2 JIM DERVIN
  • 3 STEVE DOMBO

State Championship / 6 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RANSOM HEGGIE
  • 2 EMBERLEE CARLSEN
  • 3 JASE ROTH

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors