Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Renobattleborn_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Reno Battleborn BMX Map

Location:
Sun Valley GID Community Park 115 W 6th Ave
Sun Valley NV 89433
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Terry Daly
775-379-7373
Dwayne Daly
775-378-6506
rbbbmx1@gmail.com

Coaches:
Teresa Daly

Track Image

Earned Double

November 18, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 10:00AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:30PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-11-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 3 AUBREY MORRISON
  • 4 CAMERON MORRISON

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANGELO RALLO
  • 2 LOGAN MCNEEL
  • 3 KODY LOTSPEICH

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KYLER FLOOD
  • 2 VELLOCITY WAHL
  • BRANDON ROBINSON

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CAMDEN HUGER
  • 2 JACOB GRAVES
  • 3 LEO ROBERTS
  • KEVIN SALMON

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MARCY DAVIS
  • 2 JILLIAN LABRIE
  • 3 SONYA STEVENS

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DEEGAN GRAVES
  • 2 BAILEY TREVETHAN

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ISAAC GILBERT
  • 2 LINUS ERLACH
  • 3 NOAH NOBLES
  • 4 CAMERON GERSHEY
  • 5 CARTER NETO
  • 6 BAILEY PORTMAN
  • 7 WESLEY MORRISON
  • 8 MADISYN APODACA
  • OLIVER ELDRIDGE
  • DRAKE SALISBURY

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TALON GRIFFIN
  • 2 TEAGAN MARTIN
  • 3 MIKEY MUNOZ
  • 4 JACOB LEONESIO
  • 5 JEREMIAH NOBLES
  • 6 JASPER BUCK
  • CASSIE LESTER

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAMBER CHRISTIAN
  • 2 ARAYAH CASPER
  • 3 WYATT WOODARD
  • PAISLEY PORTMAN

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ASHER ANDREWS
  • 2 BLAKE BILLAU
  • 3 ARGANTE MAGEE
  • 4 SHANE LEDESMA
  • 5 ELIKA GILBERT
  • 6 DOMINIC RALLO
  • SHAUN STEVENS

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MADISON ROBERTS
  • 2 KAYDEN CHRISTIAN
  • 3 ELENA AIASSA
  • 4 KYLEIGH MUNOZ
  • RAYDEN WOODARD
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: