Menu
Contact Us
Grand Valley BMX Map

Location:
2785 U.S. Highway 50
Grand Junction CO 81503
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Nick Adams
(970) 812-3394
info@grandvalleybmx.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

March 13, 2016


  • Registration Begins: 12:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 1:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10
Trophy Race

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-03-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance / Bike

  • SAVANNAH ROGERS
  • LILLI MILES
  • STELLA MUHR
  • ALAYNA STUTZMAN

District / 3 Balance / Bike

  • ELLIS ROSENCUTTER
  • JACE HOOPS-ROGERS
  • TAYLOR SAUNDERS
  • OLIVER KISSLING
  • LUCAS STEWART
  • TRISTAN FARRINGTON

District / 1-2 Balance / Bike

  • LUCAS SNODGRASS
  • ARIA THOMPSON
  • TRAVIS ANDERSON
  • RYDER CALLAHAN
  • COLE CHANDLER

District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 RHETT WARD
  • 2 KALEB MCCAIN
  • 3 JUNIOR REIGLES

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 BOONE ROSENCUTTER
  • 2 MYLES HARRINGTON
  • 3 BENTLEY SALAZAR
  • 4 MAXON ANDERSON
  • 5 HARLEY SMITH
  • 6 BRYSEN SMITH
  • 7 DAZ CARVILLE
  • 8 BROC CHANDLER
  • NICOLAS KIEFER

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 KARTER MCCAIN
  • 2 AYDEN CORDOVA
  • 3 HUXLEY PEAK
  • 4 JACE THOMPSON
  • 5 PIPER ALLER
  • MARY EMMA TEZAK

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 JACOB SNODGRASS
  • 2 KAYDEN YATES
  • 3 JAX CALLAHAN
  • 4 TOBY DAUGHERTY
  • 5 HAILEY SMITH
  • JARRET RINDERLE

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 MACKENZIE GAURMER
  • 2 INEKE CRIBARI
  • 3 TANNER RINDERLE
  • 4 BRAYDEN BAREFIELD
  • 5 ETHAN HAWTHORNE
  • 6 JIOVANNI ARGUETA
  • JACOB SAUNDERS

District / 16 / Novice

District / 28-35 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

District / 41-45 / Expert

District / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

  • 1 ASHLEY TABOR
  • 2 KAREN JONES
  • 3 TANYA MIDDLETON