Menu
Contact Us
Grand Valley BMX Map

Location:
2785 U.S. Highway 50
Grand Junction CO 81503
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Nick Adams
(970) 812-3394
info@grandvalleybmx.com

Coaches:
Nick Adams

Track Image

Earned Double

September 28, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 2:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
  • Race Time: 4:15
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-09-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TAYLOR BARNEY
  • 2 TORIN FARLEY
  • 3 AYDEN REED
  • WILLIAM LEIST

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BRECKEN CHADWICK
  • 1 JORDYNN ROGERS

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SEAN MANN
  • 2 ZACHARY BRANDON
  • 3 DYLAN STEERMAN
  • CARTER JEVNE

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 AUSTIN STEUART
  • 2 LAWSIN HEEREN
  • 3 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH
  • 4 LUCAS LOUTHAN
  • TANNER RINDERLE

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TIMMY CAHILL
  • 2 BLAKE HOOKER
  • 3 JORDAN KIMPSON

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NOAH STEVENSON
  • 2 RILEY SHEA
  • 3 LEIT SCHAFER
  • GABRIEL FRIZZELL

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRENDON LUCERO
  • 2 DIEGO LOPEZ
  • 3 LEWIS STAVROWSKY
  • JONATHAN MCCOMBS

District / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 AVEN THOMPSON
  • 1 RYA LEWIN
  • 1 LILLY JONES
  • 1 ADAM SCHRADER
  • 1 REED LOUGHMAN
  • 1 AUDIE BRADSHAW
  • JUNIPER BUNN

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 THORPE BUNN
  • 2 PORTER TEZANOS
  • 3 REGGIE LEWIN
  • 4 RYDER LUCAS
  • 5 ARIA THOMPSON
  • 6 ZEKIN MURPHY
  • 7 CARSEN HOOPS-ROGERS
  • 8 NICHOLAS ROGERS
  • ADI HILLEWAERT

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACK SIGGINS
  • 2 JACE HARTLERODE
  • 3 VINCENT BOYLE
  • 4 GIBSON KLEPPER
  • 5 ADILYNN MURILLO
  • 6 TANNER FARLEY
  • COLIN WOOTEN

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BEAU LOUTHAN
  • 2 SHEAMUS MCMENIMEN
  • 3 NOAH VANOVER
  • 4 ARCHER SPEICHER
  • 5 VIVIANNE MERRIAM
  • 6 GIACOVA FERRARI
  • LUCAS SCHMIDT

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRENNEN COLLINS
  • 2 KADEN HILLEWAERT
  • 3 JACK STANLEY

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MISHKO BECKWITH
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER TURNER
  • 3 ALEXIS JOYNT
  • 4 RAINA BENZ
  • 5 BLAKE JONES
  • HOWARD GILLASPY