Menu
Contact Us
Red River BMX Map

Location:
6950 Gateway Drive
Grand Forks ND 58203
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Wade Anderson
218-207-9694
redriverbmx1@gmail.com

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

July 20, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 1:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 2:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: TBA

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-07-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TY UHLIR
  • 2 JOSIAH BRUTON
  • 3 JADEN WIEDRICH
  • 4 PRESTON KELLER
  • 5 ZACHARY JOHANSEN
  • JDEN ARLT

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEX REYNOLDS
  • 2 JASMINE LITTLEGHOST
  • 3 DEJA SAVIKAS
  • 4 MARLEE RUSSELL
  • 5 COLLIN MORRISSEY
  • KERON SNOBL

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 PRESTON CLARK
  • 2 TANNER OLDERBAK
  • 3 BLAISE WOCKEN

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HUDSON SCHMIDT
  • 2 EMILY SCHIELE
  • 3 MILA BEAUDRY
  • JUDE ANDERSON

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GARRETT WIEDRICH
  • 2 WESTON SNOBL
  • 3 TREYTAN THEISEN

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MCKENNA HUNDSTAD
  • 2 BECK ROGERSSON
  • 3 HALLIE MARTIN
  • 4 RENNER KETTERLING
  • CORBIN LORENZ

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TAYVEN SCHMALTZ
  • 2 BILLI KJONAAS
  • 3 KINLEY WIEDRICH
  • 4 EMMA HAUGEN
  • 5 EMMA MILLS
  • 6 JORDYN PEARSON
  • EASTYN MARTIN

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GEORGE RICHARD
  • 2 NOAH RUSSELL
  • 3 LINCOLN HUNDSTAD
  • 4 BLAKE ROGERSSON
  • SOFIA WALDNER

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASYN VANHORN
  • 2 KASH THOMAS
  • 3 REID LARSON
  • 4 STETSON KUKOWSKI
  • KAMERON DESCHENE

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANTHONY BELGARDE
  • 2 ABBIGAIL BAUER
  • 3 CHRISTIAN OMLID
  • 4 JACE PAASCH
  • CONNOR WOCKEN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: