Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Track_logo_2019_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Evergreen BMX Map

Location:
600 128th St SE
Everett WA 98201
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Stef Mueller
425-239-8110
Pete Kirk

Evergreenbmx@yahoo.com

Track Image

State Race Double

August 24, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 3:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-08-24

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

State / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 ASHLYN MORROW
  • 2 BRITTANEY BATTE
  • 3 ELLA AUSTIN
  • 4 MARIAH FORTMAN
  • MADISUN BICHLER

State / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRYCE BOSTICK
  • 2 STEVEN FRANK
  • 3 JAKE UTTERBACK

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 SIMON HAMPTON
  • 2 DYLAN HOISECK
  • 3 CHRISTIAN EVANGER
  • 4 MARCUS HUTKO
  • CORY COOKE

State / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 TRAVIS BATTE
  • 2 JACOB HERNANDEZ
  • 3 ADAM EKMAN

State / 16 / Cruiser

  • 1 KYLE KRYZSKO
  • 2 JOHN NELSON
  • 3 KYLE UNREIN
  • 4 TRISTEN JONES
  • TYLER RICHMAN

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 DONALD JUNTUNEN
  • 2 BILLY LEAVITT
  • 3 CAMERON JOHNSTON
  • 4 ADAM FINCH
  • DAVID MCCANCE

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 JAKE RUSSELL
  • 2 BEN MIRACLE

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 56-60 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 COLTEN WILLIAMS
  • 2 CHASE JOLES
  • 3 HAYDEN PURDUE
  • 4 KAILA MURRAY
  • 5 COOPER VANZUTPHEN
  • 6 VINCENT BRASHEAR
  • 7 JAYDEN BLACK
  • 8 MAKAYLA AUSTIN
  • BRANDON KING
  • PORTER SIMMONDS
  • DYLAN MCAFEE
  • BEN FORBES

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 DUSTIN WOODFIN
  • 2 RIKKIN SALAZAR
  • 3 RICKY TRANSUE
  • 4 LINCOLN GENTRY
  • 5 CAMERON GRAY
  • 6 CAMDEN BLEVINS-MOHR
  • 7 OLIVER RUSSELL
  • 8 CLAIRE CARTER
  • CASSIDY WILSON

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 COLTON MACDANNALD
  • 2 DYLON RICHARD
  • 3 DAMIAN RENO
  • 4 JACOB SPERRY
  • 5 FINN LUTTON
  • 6 ANTHONY BRASHEAR
  • 7 REECE FRIESZ
  • PRESTON AYALA

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 JAYMESON NEILSON
  • 2 LONDON DUBOIS
  • 3 LOGAN NIXON
  • 4 LIAM PRESLER
  • 5 MICK GERBER
  • 6 HUNTER SMITH
  • 7 DEACON CHARLES
  • 8 PAYSON HOISECK
  • CESAR RIOS
  • CHOLENA MORRISON

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 JALEN CRANE
  • 2 EMILY SHARP
  • 3 LAUREN DAMON
  • 4 AARON GRAY
  • 5 DYLAN BACKUS
  • DYLAN POZARSKI

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 COLBY RANDEL
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER WALZ
  • 4 BLAKE MAKEPEACE
  • 5 RYLAN DANIELS
  • 6 COURTNEY BOWMAN
  • PRESTON LOCKWOOD

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 ALEX GUITEREZ
  • 2 IAN CALVERT
  • 3 JUSTIN DORGAN
  • 4 JACOB GOULDEN
  • ANJELYNA GRILLO-LYPHARDT

State / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 MAURICIO DELUNA
  • 2 STEVE MOHR
  • 3 ADAM VANZUTPHEN

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 DYLAN PARROTT
  • 2 HOLTOHN RITCHEY
  • 3 TALON OLSEN
  • 4 JAXON NORDYKE
  • 5 LEO TYRRELL
  • CORDEN GARCHER

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 CURREN HOUGHTON
  • 2 OSCAR CASTILLO
  • 3 HUDSON WHITE
  • 4 KYLE DEY
  • 5 ORYEUS BLANKINSHIP
  • 6 BRODY STEINKE
  • 7 LUCA MOORE
  • 8 JEREMY BOWMAN
  • JESSE VAIL
  • SETH MANDERY
  • JASPER ALTENDORF
  • JEREMY CHARLES
  • MASON THRASHER
  • JAYCE NEILSON

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRIAN BOWERS
  • 2 LUKE SCHICK
  • 3 HAYDEN BIRKLE
  • 4 MASON WELLER
  • 5 NATHAN WELLS
  • 6 COOPER HUNTER-SMITH
  • 7 JACKSON CLARK
  • ROHAN LUTTON

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 RYAN BARRAGER
  • 2 CHRIS YOHO
  • 3 RYAN KAUSHAKIS
  • 4 THOMAS SHERMAN
  • 5 ERICK RIOS
  • 6 JACOB GREEN
  • 7 MEMPHIS MCFALL
  • 8 BRANDON DALY
  • COLLIN MOORE

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAKOTA MCFALL
  • 2 ZAYNE BURKE
  • 3 JACOB BOGERT-WILSON
  • 4 TYLER BLAESI
  • 5 BECKETT CARPENTER
  • GABE DORSEY

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 JORDAN DEVEREAUX
  • 2 JACOB HERNANDEZ
  • 3 DEVIN RANDEL
  • 4 JOHNTAY TOLLIVER
  • NICHOLAS C FOLK

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 MASON TURNER
  • 2 JARED JOHNSON
  • 3 ADRIK STEBNER

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 ROBERT CULVER
  • 2 ANTHONY PATE
  • 3 DAVID MCCANCE
  • BRIAN GALLIAN

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 SYDNEY GARONZIK
  • 2 TEGAN JOLES
  • 3 TAYLEE ROME
  • 4 HEIDI SCHENK
  • AVA RUSSELL

State / 8 / Girls

  • 1 JAIMA MANTELS
  • 2 KARA RICHMAN
  • 3 MALLORY GUILFOYLE
  • ALEXA COOK

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 BREANN BOSTICK
  • 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL
  • 3 MALORIE THRASHER
  • 4 ROBYN SCHENK
  • TAYLOR COLEMAN

State / 10 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 ANNA NORDYKE
  • 2 VICTORIA JACKSON
  • 3 ALEXANDRIA BENSON
  • 4 MIA FORSMANN
  • BREANNA VRIEND

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 CORRINA DE SANTIAGO
  • 2 DESTINEE BOGERT-WILSON
  • 3 ELLA AUSTIN

State / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 C J ADAMSON
  • 2 JORDAN WILLIS
  • 3 CALLIE MUELLER
  • 4 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER
  • 5 KIALANI HINES
  • 6 KELSEY VAN OGLE
  • ALEXIS MCRAE

State / 6 / Expert

State / 7 / Expert

  • 1 RAYCE REEVES
  • 2 LUKE PARROTT
  • 3 JAGGER BUCY
  • 4 ALEX DUTY
  • 5 JACK FORBES
  • 6 CHRISTOPH LAWRENCE
  • 7 MACKENZIE HANWELL
  • 8 ETHAN JAMES
  • ZANE PICKETT
  • XAVIER BEAN

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 SEBASTIAN OLSON
  • 2 TYSIN WILLIAMS
  • 3 STEVEN FRANK
  • 4 JACOB RICH
  • 5 AUSTIN HARASYMCZUK
  • 6 TYLER JOHNSTON
  • 7 JARRETT FOLK
  • 8 EVAN RICHMAN
  • PARKER COOK
  • JAKE UTTERBACK

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 GAVIN BOWERS
  • 2 LAIN PESEK
  • 3 BRYCE BOSTICK
  • 4 RIZDIN MILLER
  • 5 O'DAHM SENG
  • 6 QUINN CARLON
  • 7 JACOB ZOLL
  • 8 HARRISON ANDERSON
  • CARL CRITCHLEY
  • KOHL GOSSLER
  • BRYCE GASKILL

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 ANDREW BLACKETER
  • 2 DYLAN HOISECK
  • 3 MATTHEW HOFF
  • 5 STEVEN CURTIN
  • 6 MARCUS HUTKO
  • 7 DEVON BROWN
  • 8 CHRISTIAN EVANGER
  • CORY COOKE
  • COLEBY HOWELL

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 CALEB HANSEN
  • 2 TRAVIS BATTE
  • 3 KOLTON ESMAY
  • 4 DARRICK DAHL
  • 5 DUANE LYPHARDT
  • 6 DYLAN PARKS
  • 7 KHALIL KENDALL
  • 8 ZACH MORTON
  • MATHEW EDMUND
  • TRENTON OWEN
  • ADAM EKMAN

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 KYLE KRYZSKO
  • 2 TJ KIRK
  • 3 OWEN PATERA
  • 4 KYLE UNREIN
  • 5 JOHN NELSON
  • BEAU COFFIN

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 LUKAS HINES
  • 2 KEVIN CRAIG
  • 3 DENNIS MUCK
  • 4 ZACHARY SHOOPMAN
  • 6 KYLER ESMAY
  • NICHOLAS KOEHLER

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 VITELLI SACCONE
  • 2 PHILIP KAISER
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER JACOBE
  • 4 JACOB DALKE
  • MITCHELL PARTRIDGE

State / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 JAKE RUSSELL
  • 2 JEREMY BUSHNELL
  • 3 MARK RUSSEFF
  • 4 MICHAEL MURPHY
  • 5 BARRY STORER
  • GREG FARIS

State / 36-40 / Expert

State / 17-20 / Girls

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

State / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 VICKI SCHENK
  • 2 LISA GROSSMAN
  • 3 CHERIE BATTE
  • 4 TAMARA HALL
  • DEBRA CHAPPEL

State / 41 & Over / Expert

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: