Race For Life - Double
June 02, 2012
- Registration Begins: 4:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
- Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-02
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 DYLAN MARQUIS
- 2 JJ ERICKSON
- 3 TRENTON SANDERS
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BEAU FURR
- 2 BRIAN MOHR
- 3 ADRIAN DAVIS
- 4 SETH HARTGRAVE
- 5 DON BROCKMAN
- 6 KEVIN R BAILEY
- 7 KEVIN ALLAN
- WENDY HARTER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ENZO TEMMERMAN
- 2 CONNOR EATON
- 3 HUNTER REAVES
- 4 CAEDEN FOX
- EMILY RAE STICE
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JACK EATON
- 2 AARON SMITH
- 3 SIERRA A STEPHENSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 PARKER STEPHENSON
- 2 PAYTON SMITH
- 3 JACOB VEENSTRA
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 REBECCA KOPCHAK
- 2 ZACKARY HARTER
- 3 CHRISTOPHER SHIDELER
- MATEO NAVARRO
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON PERRETTE
- 2 RACHEL BOSTON
- 3 JULIA LOOP
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 DANNY SPICER
- 2 MICAH DECLOEDT
- 3 TRENT BAILEY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MAVERICK GALE
- 2 ANTHONY FOSCANTE
- 3 JASON GOLDEN
- 4 FREDRICK ROWBOTHAM
- 5 TRENT YEAGLEY
- 6 TRISTON TAYLOR
- 7 JETT KOPCHAK
- 8 MYLES SANCHEZ
- PARKER SCROGGINS
- ROBERT BOSWELL
- EVAN STICE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ROBBIE STEBBING
- 2 MAXIMUS ARMES
- 3 COLLIN CLEVENGER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 DOMINIC WOMACK
- 2 TREVOR DECLOEDT
- 3 DEVYN LESLIE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN ESPINOZA
- 2 GUNNAR CARLSON
- 3 VINCENT CUTTINO
- 4 MEGAN JASTRAB
- 5 LANCE PIETRONICO
- MATTHEW BOSTON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN JASTRAB
- 2 DOMINIC VILLARREAL
- 3 KEVIN GOLDEN
- 4 MICHAEL CANNIOTO
- SHANE BROCKMAN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER BROOKS
- 2 NICHOLAS WOODWORTH
- 3 ALEXANDER ARBELLO
- SETH HOWARD
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB BORGES
- 2 PAUL TERREL
- 3 BRADLEY MOODY
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 RYLEE HARDWICK
- 2 MIKA TEMMERMAN
- 3 JENNA DAVIS
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 JESSE GRANGER
- 2 KEATON LARSEN
- 3 BRAYDEN YORK
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JJ ERICKSON
- 2 FINLEY DONOHO
- 3 TRENTON SANDERS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JACOB ATENCIO
- 2 BLAKE PIERSON
- 3 KYLE DUNAWAY
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 KENDRICK BELL
- 2 MAVERICK SHREEVE
- 3 JAG BARTON
- 4 ZACKARY LEON
- AUSTIN DAVIS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ANGELO LOSKOTA
- 2 DYLAN MARQUIS
- 3 KOBY LOPEZ
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NOAH RYAN
- 2 JAKE HILL
- 3 TAYLOR READ
- 4 STEVEN SLEAD
- ETHAN LAWSON
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 THOMAS HAPPOLDT
- 2 DAVID WILLIAMS
- 3 MAX TURK
- ERON BLACKWELL
Social