Olympic Day
June 24, 2012
- Registration Begins: 1:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 2:30 PM
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-24
Rider Results
Olympic Day
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, AGGROBIKES.COM
2 LISA GROSSMAN, TEAM RBR
3 VICTORIA HEDGES,
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LEO SISK, TEAM RBR
2 KESLER SCHNEIDER, MOLALLA RIVER BMX
3 THOMAS SISK, TEAM RBR
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER RICHMAN,
2 COLE GRIEB,
3 BRITTANY RICHARD,
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PAUL COLE, JAG'D RACING
2 RYAN SMITH,
3 MATTHEW PARRISH,
4 JAMES THRASH, MOLALLARIVERBMX
5 NATE GARRELS,
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON GERMYN, JAG'D RACING
2 ERIC CUMMINS,
3 KENNETH MILLER, TEAM RBR
4 DAVID ALT, FACTORY RBR
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN CAMPBELL,
2 "HOLLYWOOD" BRIAN SISK, TEAM RBR
3 LARRY "THE GENERAL" FUNSTON, FACTORY MOLALLA RIVER
4 CHRIS PRIEST,
5 ANTONIO FELLOWS, DIABLO RACING
6 BRIAN JOHNSON,
7 MARTIN TRERISE,
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KEN PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS
2 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX
3 DANNY BUSHNELL, BIKEMASTER
4 RON MOEN,
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NOAH HIDLEY,
2 JADEN REED,
3 BEAU ROLAK,
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MARCOS CAMARILLO,
2 KARA RICHMAN, CHEHALEM VALLEY BMX
3 OWEN CUMMINS,
4 BRADEN JEFFERS,
5 GRANT MCDOWELL,
6 ZACHARY MAGANA,
7 CYDNEY DOERR, CHEHALEM VALLEY BMX
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEREMIAH KAUFFMAN,
2 GAVIN OLSON,
3 KADEN SMITH,
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NOAH "KNOW WAY" MARTINEZ, FAITH DRIVEN RACING
2 ETHAN KREBS,
3 ETHAN GUDGELL, BLACKFLAME RACING
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HAMILTON POOL,
2 OSWALDO RAMIREZ,
3 KYLIE CARLSON,
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER KUHNS,
2 ANDRES NARANJO,
3 PATRICK NICKELS,
4 ANDREW KIMBLE,
5 JACOB GRIFFITH,
6 TRISTAN FRITZ,
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER RICHMAN, JAG'D
2 TYLER MOON,
3 KAITLYNN NIX,
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO FELLOWS, DIABLO RACING
2 RODNEY HASTY,
3 BRIAN BOWERS,
3 MARTIN TRERISE,
4 JASON FORSMANN,
5 RON MOEN,
6 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LELAND LUCIO,
2 DEVYN DICKEY, TEAM RBR
3 GABE TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX
4 JOSEPH WALSH, FAITH DRIVEN RACING
5 JASON GERMYN, JAG'D RACING
8 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KESLER SCHNEIDER, MOLALLA RIVER BMX
2 KAYSON GEYER, EIGHT 01
3 THOMAS SISK, TEAM RBR
9 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CADEN ALT, TEAM RBR
2 TAYLOR SILVUS,
3 COLE CASMEY, CAPITAL CITY/SANITAM
4 KELTON GRIEB,
5 KEONI DOERR, CHEHALEM VALLEY BMX
6 ETHAN MOEN, FAITH DRIVEN RACING
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CALEB GEYER,
2 COLE GRIEB,
3 SKYLAR GERMYN, JAG'D RACING
4 EVAN RICHMAN, CHEHALEM VALLEY BMX
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON DERRYBERRY,
2 ZACHARY SLAUSON, EPIC
3 JACKSON HIDLEY,
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JESSE RICHARDSON, UNI BMX
2 AUSTIN BURLESON, TEAM RBR
3 COREY GARCHER,
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PAUL COLE, JAG'D RACING
2 JASON GERMYN, JAG'D RACING
3 JAMES THRASH, MOLALLARIVERBMX
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LARRY "THE GENERAL" FUNSTON, FACTORY MOLALLA RIVER
2 "HOLLYWOOD" BRIAN SISK, TEAM RBR
3 CHRIS PRIEST,
4 RONALD CRAIG,
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NEVAEH COLE, JAG'D RACING
2 ELYSSA SLIPPY,
3 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, TEAM RBR
4 KELSEY DAVIS, CAPITOL CITY
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY RODGERS, EV BMX
2 INACIA ARPIN, BLACKBOX
3 SHELBY KIMBLE, MOLALLA RIVER BMX
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX
2 EVAN "MAD DOGE" BURNSIDE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING
3 JACOB DAVIS, CAPITOL CITY
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHANCE"MAD MAN" MILLER, TEAM RBR
2 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING
3 LEO SISK, TEAM RBR
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN BOWERS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING
2 RIZDIN MILLER "THE ROCKSTAR", TEAM RBR
3 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING
4 GUNNER ADAMS, SHIELDS STORM
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "FEARLESS" ALEX FUNSTON, PHOENIX RACING
2 NICK GEDDIS, MOLALLARIVERBMX
3 JEFFREY RIDGE, TEAM RBR
4 JAKOB"THE ANIMAL" YOUNG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX
5 ISAAC "ICEMAN" BRINGLE, MOLALLA RIVER BMX
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MYLES"DA BO$$" RIDGE, TEAM RBR
2 TYLER SHIELDS,
3 NATHAN ALPERS,
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, AGGROBIKES.COM
2 LISA GROSSMAN, TEAM RBR
3 VICTORIA HEDGES,
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LEO SISK, TEAM RBR
2 KESLER SCHNEIDER, MOLALLA RIVER BMX
3 THOMAS SISK, TEAM RBR
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER RICHMAN,
2 COLE GRIEB,
3 BRITTANY RICHARD,
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PAUL COLE, JAG'D RACING
2 RYAN SMITH,
3 MATTHEW PARRISH,
4 JAMES THRASH, MOLALLARIVERBMX
5 NATE GARRELS,
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON GERMYN, JAG'D RACING
2 ERIC CUMMINS,
3 KENNETH MILLER, TEAM RBR
4 DAVID ALT, FACTORY RBR
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN CAMPBELL,
2 "HOLLYWOOD" BRIAN SISK, TEAM RBR
3 LARRY "THE GENERAL" FUNSTON, FACTORY MOLALLA RIVER
4 CHRIS PRIEST,
5 ANTONIO FELLOWS, DIABLO RACING
6 BRIAN JOHNSON,
7 MARTIN TRERISE,
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KEN PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS
2 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX
3 DANNY BUSHNELL, BIKEMASTER
4 RON MOEN,
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NOAH HIDLEY,
2 JADEN REED,
3 BEAU ROLAK,
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MARCOS CAMARILLO,
2 KARA RICHMAN, CHEHALEM VALLEY BMX
3 OWEN CUMMINS,
4 BRADEN JEFFERS,
5 GRANT MCDOWELL,
6 ZACHARY MAGANA,
7 CYDNEY DOERR, CHEHALEM VALLEY BMX
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEREMIAH KAUFFMAN,
2 GAVIN OLSON,
3 KADEN SMITH,
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NOAH "KNOW WAY" MARTINEZ, FAITH DRIVEN RACING
2 ETHAN KREBS,
3 ETHAN GUDGELL, BLACKFLAME RACING
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HAMILTON POOL,
2 OSWALDO RAMIREZ,
3 KYLIE CARLSON,
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER KUHNS,
2 ANDRES NARANJO,
3 PATRICK NICKELS,
4 ANDREW KIMBLE,
5 JACOB GRIFFITH,
6 TRISTAN FRITZ,
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER RICHMAN, JAG'D
2 TYLER MOON,
3 KAITLYNN NIX,
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO FELLOWS, DIABLO RACING
2 RODNEY HASTY,
3 BRIAN BOWERS,
3 MARTIN TRERISE,
4 JASON FORSMANN,
5 RON MOEN,
6 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LELAND LUCIO,
2 DEVYN DICKEY, TEAM RBR
3 GABE TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX
4 JOSEPH WALSH, FAITH DRIVEN RACING
5 JASON GERMYN, JAG'D RACING
8 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KESLER SCHNEIDER, MOLALLA RIVER BMX
2 KAYSON GEYER, EIGHT 01
3 THOMAS SISK, TEAM RBR
9 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CADEN ALT, TEAM RBR
2 TAYLOR SILVUS,
3 COLE CASMEY, CAPITAL CITY/SANITAM
4 KELTON GRIEB,
5 KEONI DOERR, CHEHALEM VALLEY BMX
6 ETHAN MOEN, FAITH DRIVEN RACING
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CALEB GEYER,
2 COLE GRIEB,
3 SKYLAR GERMYN, JAG'D RACING
4 EVAN RICHMAN, CHEHALEM VALLEY BMX
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON DERRYBERRY,
2 ZACHARY SLAUSON, EPIC
3 JACKSON HIDLEY,
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JESSE RICHARDSON, UNI BMX
2 AUSTIN BURLESON, TEAM RBR
3 COREY GARCHER,
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PAUL COLE, JAG'D RACING
2 JASON GERMYN, JAG'D RACING
3 JAMES THRASH, MOLALLARIVERBMX
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LARRY "THE GENERAL" FUNSTON, FACTORY MOLALLA RIVER
2 "HOLLYWOOD" BRIAN SISK, TEAM RBR
3 CHRIS PRIEST,
4 RONALD CRAIG,
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NEVAEH COLE, JAG'D RACING
2 ELYSSA SLIPPY,
3 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, TEAM RBR
4 KELSEY DAVIS, CAPITOL CITY
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY RODGERS, EV BMX
2 INACIA ARPIN, BLACKBOX
3 SHELBY KIMBLE, MOLALLA RIVER BMX
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX
2 EVAN "MAD DOGE" BURNSIDE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING
3 JACOB DAVIS, CAPITOL CITY
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHANCE"MAD MAN" MILLER, TEAM RBR
2 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING
3 LEO SISK, TEAM RBR
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN BOWERS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING
2 RIZDIN MILLER "THE ROCKSTAR", TEAM RBR
3 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING
4 GUNNER ADAMS, SHIELDS STORM
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "FEARLESS" ALEX FUNSTON, PHOENIX RACING
2 NICK GEDDIS, MOLALLARIVERBMX
3 JEFFREY RIDGE, TEAM RBR
4 JAKOB"THE ANIMAL" YOUNG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX
5 ISAAC "ICEMAN" BRINGLE, MOLALLA RIVER BMX
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MYLES"DA BO$$" RIDGE, TEAM RBR
2 TYLER SHIELDS,
3 NATHAN ALPERS,
Social