Menu
Contact Us
Molalla River BMX Map

Location:
920 Toliver Rd
Molalla OR 97038
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Dylan Smith
971-263-3589
Ryan Powell
503-575-0336
molallariverbmx@msn.com

Track Image

State Race Triple

August 23, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 30

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-08-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

State / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

State / 46-50 Women / Cruiser

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 KIRK LINDER
  • 2 CHRIS OLNEY
  • 3 KEN PLISKA

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 LANDON NICKEL
  • 2 ZANE PIPER
  • 3 CORBIN BEATTY
  • 4 ANDERSON POPP
  • 5 KAEDEN PEARSON
  • 6 IRELYN HARRIN
  • 7 TUCKER HARLAND
  • 8 QUINN BEYER
  • ANGELO LUCERO
  • KNOX PHILLIPS
  • CONSTANTINE LALLY
  • EVAYA NICKEL

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 WYATT GENTRY
  • 2 CALEB CROMWELL
  • 3 JACKSON POPP
  • ZACHARY HISAOKA

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 KATHERINE HISAOKA
  • 2 KALVEN PEARSON
  • 3 WYATT DUNN
  • 4 TAYLOR HARRIN
  • LONDON LEITZ

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 LANE GENTRY
  • 2 AVA DOTSON
  • 3 TESSA DOTSON
  • 4 COLE CRIVELLONE
  • 5 BEN HALL
  • ADAM HILL

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 BRADEN CRIVELLONE
  • 2 DYLAN BACKUS
  • 3 RYDER MCCORD

State / 14 / Novice

State / 28-35 / Novice

  • 3 BAILEY MCCORD

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 CAYDEN CRAVIOTTO
  • 2 FRANKIE KELLER
  • 3 DONAVON DOTSON
  • 4 KELLEN BEYER
  • 5 EVAN DAHLBERG
  • ACE BADER

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 FISHER HARRIN
  • 2 COLTON MACDANNALD
  • 3 LUKES HINES-HALLFORD
  • 4 BRYCE BOOTH-PONTON
  • TYLER BUCHHOLZ

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 LIAM WINDHAMSMITH
  • 2 MONTY COWENS
  • 3 TANNER CALKINS
  • 4 NICHOLAS CRISTOFARO
  • WYATT BLODGETT

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLBY PHILLIPS
  • 2 NICK BROWN
  • 3 NOAH MARTINEZ
  • SAMMY BOWLIN

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 NOAH CRAMER
  • 2 SETH SMOTHERS
  • 3 TRISTAN FRITZ

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 JOEY CLARK
  • 2 JAIDEN NICKEL
  • 3 TESS BAILEY
  • 4 EVANGELINE BLODGETT
  • MALLORY ALDRIDGE

State / 10 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 JASMINE PEDERSEN
  • 2 MCKENNA KIRBY
  • 3 RENEE KELLY

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 MARGIE BEELER
  • 2 SKYLAR GERMYN
  • 3 DESTINEE EDWARDS

State / 17-20 / Women

  • 1 JORDAN WILLIS
  • 2 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN
  • 3 INACIA ARPIN

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 KALEB MIALKOVSKY
  • 2 CHANCE MILLER
  • 3 JOSHUA LOESCH
  • COLE BEYER

State / 14 / Expert

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 36-40 / Expert

State / 46 & Over / Expert

  • 1 CHRIS OLNEY
  • 2 ERIC SCHREIBER
  • 3 BRIAN SISK
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: