Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

First_state_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
First State BMX Map

Location:
1045 N Walnut St
Milford DE 19963
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
1ststatebmx@gmail.com

Operators:
First State BMX Milford
First STATE

Track Image

Earned Double

November 28, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-11-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SEAN KUHLMANN
  • 2 PEYTON COLLINS
  • 3 PEYTON PHELPS
  • NOAH WILCKENS

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL HOESCH
  • 2 LANDON BOYD
  • 3 ETHAN BRUMBLE
  • 4 DANIEL COX
  • 5 JONAH COX
  • 6 ERICA GREENE
  • 7 BRODY RILEY
  • ISABEL USILTON

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NICOLAS WHITE
  • 2 ASHTON HEVNER
  • 3 AARON ENGER
  • 4 NOAH ALBRIGHT
  • TRAVIS WHITE

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRENDAN GEBHARDT
  • 2 LOGAN HILL
  • 3 JAMES WOODALL

District / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TOMMY CAHALL
  • 2 EMILY FLERLAGE
  • 3 SAVANNAH SMITH
  • 4 TRISTAN FLORES
  • HALEY MIKULSKI

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GREG BINGAMAN
  • 2 CARTER CHANDLER
  • 3 TYLER PERDUE
  • 4 DEAN CALHOUN
  • OWEN MCINTEE

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 31-40 Women / Expert Girls

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RYKER MARTIN
  • 2 ROWAN WHITE
  • 3 DAVID WALKER
  • LINCOLN MOORE

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HANNA COLLINS
  • 2 KEIRA DOBELLE

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SPENCER ALLEN
  • 2 RAYCE MARTIN
  • 3 LUCILE USILTON
  • 4 BRYCE REED
  • CHARLIE WOODBURN

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLT CARTER
  • 2 REESTON POOLE
  • 3 MILES TAYLOR
  • 4 MATHIAS PEAL
  • 5 OLIVIA YODER
  • KILEY MIKULSKI

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ISAIAH ROACH
  • 2 CHRIS HAGNER JR
  • 3 LAUKLIN SIKKEMA
  • 4 SEAN HYKES
  • 5 LOGAN SANTONASTASO
  • 6 ROSEANN DUNWORTH
  • 7 ROXANN DUNWORTH
  • 8 ASHTON MOORE
  • HAILEY HULTZ

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice