Menu
Contact Us
STMA BMX Map

Location:
3150 Lander Avenue North
St. Michael MN 55376 - 9633
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Dan Isaacs
320-260-1338
[email protected]

Coaches:
Elliot McGrath

Track Image

State Race Double

August 14, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-08-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELI BAUERLY
  • 2 LYLA BAUERLY
  • 3 FREYJA ROSS
  • GAVIN ANDERSON

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13-14 Open / Open

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 29 & Under Male Pro-Am / Pro-Am Open

State Championship / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 31 & Over Mixed Open / Mixed Open

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 TUCKER MCMILLAN
  • 2 SADIE KOZITZA
  • 3 FLYNN HANSON
  • 4 BENNETT KOHL
  • MICAH DOBOSENSKI

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DAN WENISCH
  • 2 WESS BUREN
  • 3 JASON WINCH
  • CHRIS PITTMAN

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 56 & Over Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HADLEIGH SANDMANN
  • 2 TREVOR WARNER
  • 3 PAISLEY WEIDENDORF
  • 4 TANNER BAUERLY
  • 5 CAYSON WILLS
  • 6 HAILEY BENTLEY
  • 7 HARRIS SCOTT
  • 8 CAMERON ENLUND
  • LUCAS ROSS

State Championship / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAYLEE WEIDENDORF
  • 2 ELLIOT BUDZIAK
  • 3 PEYTON JEWELL
  • 4 KENNEDY WEISS
  • EMMETT SINCLAIR

State Championship / Female Pro-Am Open / Female Pro-Am Open