Menu
Contact Us
STMA BMX Map

Location:
3150 Lander Avenue North
St. Michael MN 55376 - 9633
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Dan Isaacs
320-260-1338
[email protected]

Coaches:
Elliot McGrath

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 03, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: 7:15 PM
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • Description: Registration from 6:00 - 7:00 PM with racing to follow at approximately 7:15PM. New for 2022: Balance Bikes are FREE at STMA BMX with a valid USA BMX Membership on all Single Point Races and Practice Nights.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-08-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AARON SCHULTZ
  • 2 SAMUEL KORZHEN
  • 3 JUNIPER DUKE
  • ROMA VAZQUEZ DELLES

District / 11-12 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEIF NORDSTROM
  • 2 MADDOX SCHMIDT
  • 3 LELAND BISCHOF

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELI BAUERLY
  • 2 LYLA BAUERLY

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICK CASTAGNERI
  • 2 JACOB GEACH
  • 3 KOLTEN SCHMIDT

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN WEISS
  • 2 CARTER SCHWAB
  • 3 CHASE PROBST

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 NOVA STAHNKE
  • 2 HUXLY BALUT
  • 3 EASTON SCHMIDT
  • MALACHI GUDIM

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SADEY'CION SCARVER
  • 2 BRIELLE VISSER
  • 3 NATHAN KOCH

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAXON SCHREDER
  • 2 TYLER WARNER
  • 3 PAXTON STAHNKE
  • 4 BRECKEN HEMMESCH
  • 5 WYATT BAUERLY
  • 6 JORDAN VOGEL
  • 7 LEVI LERO
  • 8 CROSBY GREIG
  • LAWSON KING
  • CHANDLER VAZQUEZ

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TREVOR WARNER
  • 2 BRIGGS VISSER
  • 3 TEDDY SAVAGE
  • 4 DECLAN DEVITT
  • 5 TANNER BAUERLY
  • 6 ELEANOR KORZHEN
  • 7 HENRIK GREIG
  • 8 WILMER DUKE
  • KIRA DELLES

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JONATHAN BRUDER
  • 2 RHYS THOMPSON
  • 3 BRAYDEN MARSHALL
  • DAVID KOCH

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAGE DUKE
  • 2 LUKE SALISBURY
  • 3 COLTEN PEREZ
  • 4 MAGNUS ARDEN
  • 5 EVIE RUSHER
  • MAXWELL DELLES

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RILEY MACHO
  • 2 BILL KESSLER
  • 3 KENNEDY WEISS
  • WESLEY STAFFENHAGEN