Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horseheads_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Horseheads BMX Map

Location:
190 Wygant Rd
Horseheads NY 14845
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Gary Bleil
607-624-7102
horseheadsbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Double

August 07, 2010


State Qualifier

Race Results

Race Date: 2010-08-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAMON WHIPPLE
  • 2 DAVE THOMAS
  • 3 DERRICK MAHER
  • MANFORD WEAVER

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 RENATO PISTOLESI
  • 2 JOE KUCHINSKI
  • 3 BOB HOUCK

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 ZACHARY GARRITY
  • 2 NICHOLAS HAGEMAN
  • 4 BRANT REHKOPF
  • 5 LAUREN LIECHTI
  • REED HALTINER

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTIAN WALDRON
  • 2 ETHAN FERRO
  • 3 DEREK PANASKI
  • 4 BRODEN HALTINER
  • 5 ETHAN MILLER
  • AIDEN WHEELER

State / 8 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 TREVOR GARBELMAN
  • 2 DEMITRIUS EASTERLING
  • 3 DAVID MICHEL
  • ZACHARY MOTT

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 HUNTER NEWMAN
  • 2 KARSON WALTER
  • 3 TILER ROBERTS
  • 4 MICHAEL KUCHINSKI
  • JERRICK ALLEN

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 CALEB ALLEN
  • 2 JAIKOB AVERY
  • 3 BRYSEN LIBERATORE
  • 4 ADRIAN WEAVER
  • JORDAN GOODRICH

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER FREAS
  • 2 LOGAN LEE
  • 3 ZACHARY NELSON

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 SEAN B WALTER
  • 2 AARON BABCOCK
  • 3 JASON THOMAS

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 NATHAN GARRITY
  • 2 JOEY KUCHINSKI
  • 3 ERIC POOLE
  • 4 GAVIN TRUMBLE
  • CALEB MILLER

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 CARL SHANDS
  • 2 TYLER POOLE
  • 3 FRANKIE AVERY

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 SIERRA DICKERSON
  • 2 TAYLOR EDWARDS
  • 3 NATALIE HAGEMAN
  • CHEYENE DICKERSON

State / 12 / Girls

  • 1 JENNIFER POND
  • 2 ALISHA WALDRON
  • 3 KELSI N AVERY

State / 16 / Girls

  • 1 CAITLYN GARRITY
  • 2 EMILY GARRITY
  • 3 MACKENZIE WILSON

State / 9 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB WILSON
  • 2 JACOB GOODRICH
  • 3 DAMON WHIPPLE
  • LEE BANFIELD

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 KYLER FREAS
  • 2 JORDAN GOLDBOURN
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER MAGEE

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 TONY FAVATA
  • 2 THOMAS BECKMAN
  • 3 DJ DIBUCCI

State / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 BOBBI JO PATRICK
  • 2 CAITLYN GARRITY
  • 3 ALEXIS DIBUCCI
  • LORA KUCHINSKI
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: