Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horseheads_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Horseheads BMX Map

Location:
190 Wygant Rd
Horseheads NY 14845
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Gary Bleil
607-624-7102
horseheadsbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

October 19, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: 1:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: 10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-10-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GARRETT JOHNSON
  • 2 CORBIN EVANS
  • 3 DOMINIC LITTLE

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLE MILKS
  • 2 MATTHEW SMITH
  • 3 JAK SMITH

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN WARRICK
  • 2 DUSTIN CUSIMANO
  • 3 ALEX MYERS

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 REGIS FARREN
  • 2 CONNOR KENNEY
  • 3 CORBIN EVANS

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 BECKY SEYMOUR
  • 2 KAYLEIGH MAZUROWSKI
  • 3 MELODY SHUTTS

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CAMERON MARGESON
  • 2 BRIAN BENJAMIN
  • 3 KAHL MILLER
  • STEVE SHUTTS

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CARTER PATRICK
  • 2 KENADEE SHUTT
  • 3 KAELYN BURKHOLDER
  • GRAYDEN TOTH
  • KIERSTYN BURKHOLDER
  • KAELYN MILLER

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE
  • 2 MAUREEN MONROE
  • 3 SARAH BLEIL

District / 41 & Over Women / Expert Girls

  • 1 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE
  • 2 MAUREEN MONROE
  • 3 SARAH BLEIL

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CALEB GASSAWAY
  • 2 HAYDEN SHUTT
  • 3 MADELYN VANDERHOFF

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN MARGESON
  • 2 OAKLEY BEACH
  • 3 RYAN STEVENS
  • 4 CYRUS BAKER
  • 5 JUSTIN MILKS
  • 6 KATHERINE BLEIL
  • 7 MAKYNDAL MYERS
  • CARTER PATRICK

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRYSEN BEACH
  • 2 IZAIAH MORGAN
  • 3 EVAN GLIADON

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYLEN FRENCH
  • 2 ISAAC DEHAAS
  • 3 JAXSON ROACH
  • 4 GRAYSON MARGESON
  • LIAM PAINTER

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHASE HINE
  • 2 BRENNAN FARR
  • 3 LOGAN MILKS
  • STEVEN SHUTTS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: