Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horseheads_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Horseheads BMX Map

Location:
190 Wygant Rd
Horseheads NY 14845
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Gary Bleil
607-624-7102
horseheadsbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

October 26, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: 1:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: 10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-10-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 GIBSON BAKER
  • 2 TIM MINER
  • 3 ANDREW SPADE
  • 4 GRAYSON HARTKE
  • COLIN MENARD

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GRAYSON HARTKE
  • 2 COLE MILKS
  • 3 MATTHEW SMITH
  • 4 KAYDEN RENFROW
  • JAK SMITH

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JULIAN BUZZETTI
  • 2 DUSTIN CUSIMANO
  • 3 ALEX MYERS
  • WYATT CURTIS

District / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 LEAH BROWN
  • 2 KAYLEIGH MAZUROWSKI
  • 3 MARYGRACE STOJ
  • 4 AMY VANDERHOFF
  • MEGAN MARRONE

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TYRONE BACCILE
  • 2 JEREMIAH DELAFIELD
  • 3 CAMERON MARGESON
  • 4 BRIAN BENJAMIN
  • MITCH MAZUROWSKI

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAMERON MARGESON
  • 2 JOHN ROACH
  • 3 TANNER PETERSON
  • ERIC KELLER

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KIERSTYN BURKHOLDER
  • 2 KENADEE SHUTT
  • 3 CARTER PATRICK
  • 4 KAELYN BURKHOLDER
  • ENSLEY BEACH

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 41 & Over Women / Expert Girls

  • 1 TAYLOR EDWARDS
  • 2 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE
  • 3 AMY VANDERHOFF
  • SARAH BLEIL

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ELI MCQUAIG
  • 2 CALEB GASSAWAY
  • 3 HAYDEN SHUTT
  • MADELYN VANDERHOFF

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN MARGESON
  • 2 OAKLEY BEACH
  • 3 LANDON CARTER
  • 4 RYAN STEVENS
  • 5 JUSTIN MILKS
  • 6 CYRUS BAKER
  • 7 KATHERINE BLEIL
  • 8 MAKYNDAL MYERS
  • CARTER PATRICK

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRYSEN BEACH
  • 2 CYRUS BIDWELL
  • 3 ASHTON BUZZETTI
  • 4 IZAIAH MORGAN
  • EVAN GLIADON

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ISAAC DEHAAS
  • 2 RYLEN FRENCH
  • 3 JAXSON ROACH
  • 4 GRAYSON MARGESON
  • 5 JOSEPH BROKAW
  • CASPER FITZGERALD

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRENNAN FARR
  • 2 ELLA BAKER
  • 3 JACKSON DELAFIELD
  • 4 KHLOE DIEFFENBACH
  • 5 CHASE KELLER
  • DANTE CANCHO

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHASE HINE
  • 2 LOGAN MILKS
  • 3 ZACHARY MCCORMICK
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: