Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horseheads_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Horseheads BMX Map

Location:
190 Wygant Rd
Horseheads NY 14845
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Gary Bleil
607-624-7102
horseheadsbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

August 08, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 Noon
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10, 2nd bike is free

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-08-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZACHARY MCCORMICK
  • 2 AYDEN BALMER
  • 3 AUBREY WELLS
  • 4 SEBASTIAN GARCIA
  • 5 KAYLEEN WOODHOUSE
  • LAUREN SIGNOR

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JASON MARRONE
  • 2 CARTER DAVENPORT
  • 3 RYAN DENTON
  • 4 KAYDEN RENFROW
  • DOMINIC LITTLE

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENJAMIN MAHON
  • 2 DANIEL STERN JR

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DUSTIN CUSIMANO
  • 2 ALEX MYERS
  • 3 CONNOR CRANE

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HOWARD C JOHNSON
  • 2 TIMOTHY SLATTERY
  • 3 DAN BAKER
  • 4 COREY CAMP
  • 5 JOHN ROACH
  • 6 CAMERON MARGESON
  • 7 DJ DIBUCCI
  • 8 ROSS HAFLER
  • LUKE CAMP
  • SARAH BLEIL

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CAMERON MARGESON
  • 2 BRIAN BENJAMIN
  • 3 BRIAN MCDONNELL
  • STEVE SHUTTS

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ENSLEY BEACH
  • 2 SIMON PAINTER

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 TONIA MCCORMICK
  • 2 KRISTEN WALTER
  • 3 SARAH BLEIL

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KENADEE SHUTT
  • 2 MILES BENJAMIN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 OAKLEY BEACH
  • 2 CYRUS BAKER
  • 3 BLAKE ROACH
  • RORY YAW

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BEAU WELLS
  • 2 BRADY BACCILE
  • 3 DOMINIC SEARLES
  • 4 LINCOLN MASER
  • 5 OWEN BENJAMIN
  • 6 PAIGE CAMP
  • 7 MAKYNDAL MYERS
  • 8 NICHOLAS KROHMALNEY
  • PETER THEETGE
  • KATHERINE BLEIL

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAX STAGE
  • 2 LEVI COUSE
  • 3 LILLIAN SHUTTS

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRYSEN BEACH
  • 2 KELLEN MCDONNELL
  • 3 LIAM PAINTER
  • 4 KADEN SMITH
  • 5 CYRUS BIDWELL
  • GRAYSON MARGESON

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN BENJAMIN
  • 2 IZAIAH MORGAN
  • 3 JACOB SIGNOR
  • NATALIE MOREHOUSE

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER OWENBURG
  • 2 GEORGE CARSTEN CAMP
  • 3 STEVEN SHUTTS
  • 4 CAMERON SOUTHARD
  • LAUREN MAHON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: