Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horseheads_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Horseheads BMX Map

Location:
190 Wygant Rd
Horseheads NY 14845
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Gary Bleil
607-624-7102
horseheadsbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

August 15, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 Noon
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10, 2nd bike is free

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-08-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AYDEN BALMER
  • 2 ZACHARY MCCORMICK
  • 3 SEBASTIAN GARCIA
  • AUBREY WELLS

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JONATHAN CARL
  • 2 DRAKE FREAS
  • 3 DANIEL STERN JR

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DUSTIN CUSIMANO
  • 2 ETHAN WARRICK
  • 3 LOGAN BOTSFORD

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HOWARD C JOHNSON
  • 2 DAN BAKER
  • 3 TIMOTHY SLATTERY

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 PATRICK WHITE
  • 2 FRANK CONSOLAZIO
  • 3 CAMERON MARGESON
  • 4 BRIAN BENJAMIN
  • BRIAN MCDONNELL

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SIMON PAINTER
  • 2 ENSLEY BEACH
  • 3 RIAN COLBURN

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MAUREEN MONROE
  • 2 KAMI BECKER
  • 3 SANDY MARGESON

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELIZABETH SCHOLATO
  • 2 MILES BENJAMIN
  • 3 KIERSTYN BURKHOLDER
  • 4 KAELYN BURKHOLDER
  • KENADEE SHUTT

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 OAKLEY BEACH
  • 2 CYRUS BAKER
  • 3 BLAKE ROACH
  • 4 AUDEN YANCHUK
  • 5 KIAN SLATTERY
  • 6 KAELYN MILLER
  • COLIN MULDOON

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BEAU WELLS
  • 2 LINCOLN MASER
  • 3 OWEN BENJAMIN
  • 4 BENTLEY STEPHENS
  • 5 RYAN STEVENS
  • 6 PETER THEETGE
  • 7 NICHOLAS KROHMALNEY
  • KATHERINE BLEIL

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEVI COUSE
  • 2 JAX STAGE
  • 3 BRAYDEN SNYDER
  • 4 HANNAH MILLER
  • LILLIAN SHUTTS

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRYSEN BEACH
  • 2 LIAM PAINTER
  • 3 KELLEN MCDONNELL
  • GRAYSON MARGESON

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN BENJAMIN
  • 2 IZAIAH MORGAN
  • 3 KHLOE DIEFFENBACH

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDON POWERS
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER OWENBURG
  • 3 BRODY SNYDER
  • 4 CAMERON SOUTHARD
  • STEVEN SHUTTS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: