Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horseheads_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Horseheads BMX Map

Location:
190 Wygant Rd
Horseheads NY 14845
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Gary Bleil
607-624-7102
horseheadsbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 12, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 Noon
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10, 2nd bike is free

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRAIDEN ZENTZ
  • 2 CALVIN SMITH
  • 3 TIMOTHY WHITE
  • 4 ALEXIS GALLINA
  • JASON MARRONE

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL STERN JR
  • 2 DRAKE FREAS
  • 3 ADYN KNAPP
  • GAVIN LAMBERT

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DUSTIN CUSIMANO
  • 2 DAVIEN BURLINGAME
  • 3 ERIC MATTHEWS

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MELODY SHUTTS
  • 2 KIBA PAINTER
  • 3 GINA MARGESON
  • 4 KRISTEN WALTER
  • SARAH BLEIL

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASON DEHAAS
  • 2 KEVIN SAUNDERS
  • 3 TONIA MCCORMICK

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KENADEE SHUTT
  • 2 ELIZABETH SCHOLATO
  • 3 ADRIAN PUTANO

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CYRUS BAKER
  • 2 BLAKE ROACH
  • 3 COLIN MULDOON
  • 4 LIAM PERROTTE
  • 5 KAELYN MILLER
  • 6 MILES BENJAMIN
  • 7 JAXTON BATES
  • 8 ELIZABETH SCHOLATO
  • JARRETT LAUZON
  • MADELYN TREADWAY

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BEAU WELLS
  • 2 LINCOLN MASER
  • 3 NICOLI YACOBELLI
  • 4 RYAN ROBERTS
  • 5 ANNABELLE LAUZON
  • 6 CHARLIE PUTANO
  • 7 DAVID MURPHY
  • 8 KATHERINE BLEIL
  • EYSTAN WHITAKER
  • PETER THEETGE
  • NICHOLAS KROHMALNEY

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HAYDEN SHUTT
  • 2 NATHAN MARGESON
  • 3 KASON LYON

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEVI COUSE
  • 2 KADEN DUNN
  • 3 BRAYDEN SNYDER
  • 4 OWEN BENJAMIN
  • BRIELLA PUTANO

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JAXSON ROACH
  • 2 KELLEN MCDONNELL
  • 3 CYRUS BIDWELL
  • 4 NATHAN MARGESON
  • 5 JACOB SIGNOR
  • BRAYDEN SNYDER

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN BENJAMIN
  • 2 HANNAH MILLER
  • 3 KADEN KACMAR
  • 4 ZANDER YOUNG
  • 5 JACOB SIGNOR
  • 6 IZAIAH MORGAN
  • 7 MIKE BELOSKY
  • LILLIAN SHUTTS

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 BRAYDON POWERS
  • 2 GRAYSON MARGESON
  • 3 STEVEN SHUTTS

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAXSON ROACH
  • 2 ISAAC DEHAAS
  • 3 RYLEN FRENCH
  • 4 KELLEN MCDONNELL
  • 5 GRAYSON MARGESON
  • 6 LIAM PAINTER
  • CYRUS BIDWELL

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDON POWERS
  • 2 BRENNAN FARR
  • 3 STEVEN SHUTTS
  • 4 ANABELLE PUTANO
  • XAVIER MCLAUGHLIN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: