Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horseheads_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Horseheads BMX Map

Location:
190 Wygant Rd
Horseheads NY 14845
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Gary Bleil
607-624-7102
horseheadsbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 19, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 Noon
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10, 2nd bike is free

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZACHARY MCCORMICK
  • 2 ASA FOX
  • 3 AYDEN BALMER
  • SHAYDON TUBBS

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 RYAN DENTON
  • 2 CALVIN SMITH
  • 3 SEBASTIAN GARCIA
  • 4 TIMOTHY WHITE
  • GARRETT JOHNSON

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JONATHAN CARL
  • 2 SEBASTIAN GARCIA
  • 3 DRAKE FREAS
  • 4 GAVIN LAMBERT
  • DANIEL STERN JR

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 PATRICK WHITE
  • 2 DUSTIN CUSIMANO
  • 3 ALEX MYERS

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DUSTIN CUSIMANO
  • 2 ETHAN WARRICK
  • 3 DAVIEN BURLINGAME

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TIMOTHY SLATTERY
  • 2 JACOB SMITH
  • 3 CAYLYN SCHOLATO
  • KRIS DIEFFENBACH

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COREY CAMP
  • 2 DAN BAKER
  • 3 HOWARD C JOHNSON
  • LUKE CAMP

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CAMERON MARGESON
  • 2 MIKE BELOSKY
  • 3 JAMES CALVERT
  • BRIAN MCDONNELL

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASON DEHAAS
  • 2 PAUL BROKAW
  • 3 TONIA MCCORMICK
  • KEVIN SAUNDERS

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELIZABETH SCHOLATO
  • 2 KENADEE SHUTT
  • 3 ENSLEY BEACH
  • KAELYN BURKHOLDER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CYRUS BAKER
  • 2 AUDEN YANCHUK
  • 3 MILES BENJAMIN
  • 4 KIERSTYN BURKHOLDER
  • 5 ELIZABETH SCHOLATO
  • 6 JAXTON BATES
  • 7 LORENZO MONSANTO-DAVIS
  • KADE JOHNSON
  • KAELYN BURKHOLDER

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HAYDEN SHUTT
  • 2 NATHAN MARGESON
  • 3 DOMINIC SEARLES
  • OAKLEY BEACH

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEVI MANN
  • 2 RYAN ROBERTS
  • 3 PAIGE CAMP
  • 4 KATHERINE BLEIL
  • 5 PETER THEETGE
  • MAKYNDAL MYERS

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KADEN KACMAR
  • 2 ZANDER YOUNG
  • 3 DALTON CALVERT
  • 4 LILLIAN SHUTTS
  • 5 IZAIAH MORGAN
  • 6 KHLOE DIEFFENBACH
  • 7 MIKE BELOSKY
  • 8 CHASE KELLER
  • NATALIE MOREHOUSE

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 BRAYDON POWERS
  • 2 JOSEPH BROKAW
  • 3 GRAYSON MARGESON
  • 4 BRODY SNYDER
  • 5 STEVEN SHUTTS
  • GEORGE CARSTEN CAMP

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDON POWERS
  • 2 BRODY SNYDER
  • 3 GEORGE CARSTEN CAMP
  • 4 DANTE CANCHO
  • 5 STEVEN SHUTTS
  • XAVIER MCLAUGHLIN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: