Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horseheads_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Horseheads BMX Map

Location:
190 Wygant Rd
Horseheads NY 14845
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Gary Bleil
607-624-7102
horseheadsbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 26, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 Noon
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10, 2nd bike is free

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 BRAIDEN ZENTZ
  • 2 BLAISE FARREN
  • 3 GARRETT JOHNSON
  • 4 TIMOTHY WHITE
  • 5 SEBASTIAN GARCIA
  • CALVIN SMITH

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRAIDEN ZENTZ
  • 2 TIMOTHY WHITE
  • 3 GARRETT JOHNSON
  • 4 DOMINIC LITTLE
  • CALVIN SMITH

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DRAKE FREAS
  • 2 DAVIEN BURLINGAME
  • 3 GAVIN LAMBERT
  • ERIC MATTHEWS

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-30 Women / Expert Girls

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DAN BAKER
  • 2 HOWARD C JOHNSON
  • 3 LUKE CAMP

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TIMOTHY SLATTERY
  • 2 TYRONE BACCILE
  • 3 JAMES ANDREWS
  • 4 BRIAN BENJAMIN
  • 5 MICHAEL KENNEY
  • CONNOR KENNEY

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JOE LEVINE
  • 2 SIMON PAINTER
  • 3 ENSLEY BEACH
  • ARYA OSMAN

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRIAN BENJAMIN
  • 2 DREW FARREN
  • 3 KEVIN SAUNDERS

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JAMES HITCHCOCK
  • 2 ROB MANVILLE
  • 3 GARY BLEIL
  • KEVIN SAUNDERS

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELIZABETH SCHOLATO
  • 2 KENADEE SHUTT

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CYRUS BAKER
  • 2 BLAKE ROACH
  • 3 GARRETT STRONG
  • 4 AUDEN YANCHUK
  • 5 SAM LEVINE
  • 6 PIPER SHERWOOD
  • 7 KIAN SLATTERY
  • 8 KENADEE SHUTT
  • LORENZO MONSANTO-DAVIS
  • KADE JOHNSON
  • KAELYN MILLER

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HANNAH MILLER
  • 2 KADEN KACMAR
  • 3 ZANDER YOUNG
  • 4 PATRICK STRONG
  • 5 JACOB SIGNOR
  • 6 IZAIAH MORGAN
  • KASIN PRESCOTT

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ISAAC DEHAAS
  • 2 JAXSON ROACH
  • 3 RYLEN FRENCH
  • LIAM PAINTER

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDON POWERS
  • 2 JULIAN SEARFOSS
  • 3 KHLOE DIEFFENBACH
  • 4 BERNIE HEGARTY
  • 5 DANTE CANCHO
  • XAVIER MCLAUGHLIN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: