Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horseheads_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Horseheads BMX Map

Location:
190 Wygant Rd
Horseheads NY 14845
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Gary Bleil
607-624-7102
horseheadsbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

October 03, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 Noon
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10, 2nd bike is free

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-10-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JULIAN SEARFOSS
  • 2 AYDEN BALMER
  • 3 ZACHARY MCCORMICK
  • STEVEN SHUTTS

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DRAKE FREAS
  • 2 SEBASTIAN GARCIA
  • 3 DANIEL STERN JR
  • GAVIN LAMBERT

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CAMERON MARGESON
  • 2 MIKE BELOSKY
  • 3 DUSTIN CUSIMANO
  • 4 CONNOR CAMP
  • JASON SIGNOR

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAMERON MARGESON
  • 2 BRIAN BENJAMIN
  • 3 MIKE BELOSKY
  • 4 ETHAN WARRICK
  • 5 BRIAN MCDONNELL
  • 6 MELODY SHUTTS
  • JASON SIGNOR

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MELODY SHUTTS
  • 2 GINA MARGESON
  • 3 KIBA PAINTER
  • 4 KRISTEN WALTER
  • SARAH BLEIL

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ENSLEY BEACH
  • 2 SIMON PAINTER

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUDEN YANCHUK
  • 2 PACE CRAWFORD
  • 3 JARRETT LAUZON
  • 4 LORENZO MONSANTO-DAVIS
  • 5 KIAN SLATTERY
  • 6 JAXTON BATES
  • 7 BENTLY FRANCO
  • 8 MATHEW MICHALKO
  • KENADEE SHUTT
  • COLIN MULDOON

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HAYDEN SHUTT
  • 2 NATHAN MARGESON
  • 3 OAKLEY BEACH
  • CYRUS BAKER

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANNABELLE LAUZON
  • 2 MAKYNDAL MYERS
  • 3 KATHERINE BLEIL
  • 4 PETER THEETGE
  • NICHOLAS KROHMALNEY

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OWEN BENJAMIN
  • 2 KADEN DUNN
  • 3 JAX STAGE

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 KELLEN MCDONNELL
  • 2 CYRUS BIDWELL
  • 3 NATHAN MARGESON
  • 4 IZAIAH MORGAN
  • JACOB SIGNOR

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACOB SIGNOR
  • 2 ZANDER YOUNG
  • 3 MIKE BELOSKY
  • 4 LILLIAN SHUTTS
  • 5 IZAIAH MORGAN
  • KASIN PRESCOTT

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 BRAYDON POWERS
  • 2 GRAYSON MARGESON
  • 3 STEVEN SHUTTS

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRAYDON POWERS
  • 2 GRAYSON MARGESON
  • 3 LIAM PAINTER
  • 4 CASPER FITZGERALD
  • COLLEEN DENTON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: