Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horseheads_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Horseheads BMX Map

Location:
190 Wygant Rd
Horseheads NY 14845
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Gary Bleil
607-624-7102
horseheadsbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

October 10, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 Noon
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10, 2nd bike is free

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-10-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 BLAISE FARREN
  • 2 SEBASTIAN GARCIA
  • 3 COLE JOHNSON
  • ZACHARY MCCORMICK

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SEBASTIAN GARCIA
  • 2 ZACHARY MCCORMICK
  • 3 LIAM KELLY
  • 4 AYDEN BALMER
  • 5 KAYLEEN WOODHOUSE
  • LAUREN SIGNOR

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CALVIN SMITH
  • 2 GARRETT JOHNSON
  • 3 KAYDEN RENFROW

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DELANI BECKER
  • 2 CALVIN SMITH
  • 3 DUSTIN CUSIMANO
  • 4 DRAKE FREAS
  • ALEX MYERS

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HOWARD C JOHNSON
  • 2 DAN BAKER
  • 3 RYAN MICHALKO
  • 4 MATT MORRISEY
  • NICK SEYMOUR

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CAMERON MARGESON
  • 2 STEVE SHUTTS
  • 3 BRIAN MCDONNELL
  • JASON SIGNOR

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MELODY SHUTTS
  • 2 KIBA PAINTER
  • 3 GINA MARGESON
  • 4 KRISTEN WALTER
  • SARAH BLEIL

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELIZABETH SCHOLATO
  • 2 SIMON PAINTER
  • 3 ARYA OSMAN
  • 4 ENSLEY BEACH
  • 5 ELLIE MICHALKO
  • LILY ELTORA

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DREW FARREN
  • 2 TONIA MCCORMICK
  • 3 KEVIN SAUNDERS

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MAUREEN MONROE
  • 2 TONIA MCCORMICK
  • 3 SANDY MARGESON

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRENNA WINDOWS
  • 2 KADE JOHNSON
  • 3 AUDEN YANCHUK
  • 4 BENTLY FRANCO
  • 5 MATHEW MICHALKO
  • KENADEE SHUTT

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OAKLEY BEACH
  • 2 NATHAN MARGESON
  • 3 CYRUS BAKER
  • HAYDEN SHUTT

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 KELLEN MCDONNELL
  • 2 JACOB SIGNOR
  • 3 IZAIAH MORGAN

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACOB SIGNOR
  • 2 ZANDER YOUNG
  • 3 KASIN PRESCOTT
  • 4 LILLIAN SHUTTS
  • 5 IZAIAH MORGAN
  • BENJAMIN SIEGLER

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JAXSON ROACH
  • 2 BRAYDON POWERS
  • 3 GRAYSON MARGESON
  • 4 JULIAN SEARFOSS
  • STEVEN SHUTTS

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRAYDON POWERS
  • 2 LIAM PAINTER
  • 3 RYAN KACZMAREK
  • GRAYSON MARGESON

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JULIAN SEARFOSS
  • 2 CAMERON SOUTHARD
  • 3 STEVEN SHUTTS
  • 4 XAVIER MCLAUGHLIN
  • KHLOE DIEFFENBACH
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: